Championnat de Franche-Comté individuel

dimanche 1er avril 2012

133 joueurs : 6 N1, 6 N2, 17 N3, 41 N4, 42 N5, 17 N6, 4 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 10 PS2 = 12 PS3 = 20 PS4 = 41

Top = 2652 - M = 266

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 DUBREUIL Alain S 1B R12 2617 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 266
2 BERNIER Pascal S 1B R12 2598 83,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 264
3 DUBREUIL Julien E 1B R12 2595 66,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 262
4 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2583 50,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 260
5 DULUC Didier S 1B R10 2562 33,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 258
6 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2541 16,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 256
7 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 2528   100,00 100,00 100,00 254
8 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 2527   83,33 100,00 100,00 252
9 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2517   66,67 100,00 100,00 250
10 CATHERINE Laurent S 2B R14 2499   50,00 100,00 100,00 248
10 LEPIN André V 2B R05 2499   50,00 100,00 100,00 248
12 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 2476   16,67 100,00 100,00 244
13 GUEUTAL Anthony qualifié E 3A R10 2470     100,00 100,00 242
13 COMTE Christophe qualifié S 3B R01 2470     100,00 100,00 242
15 GIRARDOT Edmée qualifiée V 3B R10 2467     88,24 100,00 238
16 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève qualifiée V 3B R03 2464     82,35 100,00 236
17 FAVRE Valérie qualifiée S 4A R05 2462     76,47 100,00 234
18 NEDELEC Michelle qualifiée S 4A R02 2460     70,59 100,00 232
19 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 2447     64,71 100,00 230
20 PAGUET Jacky qualifié V 4A R01 2433     58,82 100,00 228
21 LEVY Suzanne qualifiée V 3B R03 2432     52,94 100,00 226
22 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 2382     47,06 100,00 224
23 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4A R12 2379     41,18 100,00 222
24 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 2376     35,29 100,00 220
25 LARRIERE Murielle qualifiée S 4A R10 2375     29,41 100,00 218
26 GUYOT Monique qualifiée S 3A R03 2374     23,53 100,00 216
27 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R03 2370     17,65 100,00 214
28 HOUZE Pierre E 4A R03 2366     11,76 100,00 212
29 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 2358     5,88 100,00 210
29 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 2358     5,88 100,00 210
31 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 2355       97,56 206
31 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2355       97,56 206
33 BELLENEY Monique S 3B R03 2354       92,68 202
34 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 2341       90,24 200
35 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 2336       87,80 198
36 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 2333       85,37 196
37 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 2331       82,93 194
38 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 2323       80,49 192
39 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 2317       78,05 190
40 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 2311       75,61 188
41 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2304       73,17 186
42 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 2300       70,73 184
43 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 2294       68,29 182
44 PETITHORY Frédérique S 4C R10 2290       65,85 180
45 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 2274       63,41 178
46 KEROMEN Yves D 4C R03 2266       60,98 176
47 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2260       58,54 174
48 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 2259       56,10 172
49 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 2254       53,66 170
50 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 2251       51,22 168
51 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 2236       48,78 166
52 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 2233       46,34 164
53 BADER Colette D 4C R03 2232       43,90 162
54 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 2230       41,46 160
55 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 2229       39,02 158
56 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 2220       36,59 156
57 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 2210       34,15 154
58 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 2206       31,71 152
59 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 2205       29,27 150
60 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 2204       26,83 148
61 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 2195       24,39 146
62 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2191       21,95 144
63 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 2189       19,51 142
64 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 2188       17,07 140
65 LIDOYNE Aimé D 4D R03 2185       14,63 138
66 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 2181       12,20 136
66 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 2181       12,20 136
68 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 2178       7,32 132
69 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 2176       4,88 130
70 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2172       2,44 128
71 JONCKEERE Hélène S 7 R17 2168         126
72 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 2166         124
73 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 2163         122
74 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 2158         120
75 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2151         118
76 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 2149         116
77 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 2148         114
78 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 2140         112
79 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 2136         110
80 CRANCE Christine V 5D R05 2118         108
81 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 2101         106
81 AUBRY Antonin B 5D R09 2101         106
83 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 2085         102
84 MALCUIT Pascal S 7 R17 2076         100
85 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2075         98
86 JORAND Andrée D 5B R01 2074         96
87 CORTOT François D 5C R11 2066         94
88 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 2059         92
89 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 2051         90
90 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 2049         88
90 DELABORDE Liliane D 6A R03 2049         88
92 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 2048         84
93 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 2045         82
94 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 2044         80
95 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 2039         78
96 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 2028         76
97 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 2023         74
98 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 2018         72
99 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 2017         70
100 MIRBEY Eveline V 5C R20 2013         68
101 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2009         66
102 MONIN Jeanine D 6A R05 2004         64
103 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 2002         62
104 KALFON Evelyne V 6A R04 2001         60
105 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 2000         58
106 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 1996         56
106 MAGE Mireille V 5D R11 1996         56
108 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1993         52
109 MUSIELAK Andrée V 7 R20 1992         50
110 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1983         48
111 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 1978         46
112 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 1972         44
113 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 1957         42
114 MULLIEZ Charline S 6B R03 1952         40
115 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1937         38
116 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 1926         36
117 ALBINI Virginie C 6C R12 1923         34
118 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 1920         32
119 STAMCAR Chantal S 6A R05 1918         30
120 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6C R12 1897         28
121 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1895         26
122 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1879         24
123 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 1847         22
124 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 1837         20
125 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1831         18
126 RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RS05 1781         16
126 AUBRY Eliette P 6C R09 1781         16
128 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1768         12
129 KASPER Josiane V 6A R12 1721         10
130 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6D RS28 1612         8
131 LOUVRIER Eric B 6D RS08 1583         6
132 DUBREUIL Marine B 6D R12 1540         4
133 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1417         2