Championnat du Territoire de Belfort

dimanche 20 novembre 2011

67 joueurs : 1 N1, 3 N2, 5 N3, 23 N4, 12 N5, 18 N6, 5 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 2 PS2 = 6 PS3 = 10 PS4 = 40

Top = 1831 - M = 134

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1764 100 100,00 100,00 100,00 134
2

CATHERINE Laurent

Champion du Terr. de Belfort

S 2B R14 1754   100,00 100,00 100,00 132
3 PETIT Fabrice S 4A K17 1723   66,67 100,00 100,00 130
4 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 1709   33,33 100,00 100,00 128
5 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4A R12 1690     100,00 100,00 126
6 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1676     80,00 100,00 124
7 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 1644     60,00 100,00 122
8 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1643     40,00 100,00 120
9 GEHIN Christian S 2B K03 1641     20,00 100,00 118
10 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A R10 1624       100,00 116
11 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1612       95,65 114
12 ROY Mickaël C 4D R03 1609       91,30 112
13 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1608       86,96 110
14 POCHARD Monique D 5A R10 1605       82,61 108
15 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 1600       78,26 106
16 RIFF Bernadette S 4A A03 1596       73,91 104
17 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D R03 1592       69,57 102
18 DONZE Jacqueline D 4D R10 1588       65,22 100
19 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 1586       60,87 98
20 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1573       56,52 96
21 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1571       52,17 94
22 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1567       47,83 92
23 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1564       43,48 90
23 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1564       43,48 90
25 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1537       34,78 86
26 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1533       30,43 84
27 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1528       26,09 82
28 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1521       21,74 80
29 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1519       17,39 78
30 MILFORT Marcelle S 4D A11 1518       13,04 76
30

KNOEPFLIN Yvette

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

V 5C R14 1518       13,04 76
32 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 1513       4,35 72
33 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1502         70
34 MARESCOT Françoise S 6C R12 1479         68
35 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 1478         66
36 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 1468         64
37 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1461         62
38 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1457         60
39 ZATTI Patrick S 4C R17 1453         58
40 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1448         56
41 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1447         54
42

MOUROT Nicole

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

D 6A R14 1444         52
43 VANHOUTTE Matthieu S 6B A03 1436         50
44 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1413         48
45 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6A R14 1398         46
46 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 1394         44
47 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1368         42
48 STOEFFLER Marie V 6C R14 1349         40
49 PIAT Nathalie S 6A R17 1337         38
50 RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RS05 1336         36
51 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 1335         34
52 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 1316         32
53 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6C R12 1315         30
54

ANDRE Isabelle

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

S 7 R17 1314         28
55 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 6B R17 1310         26
56 DELABORDE Liliane D 6A R03 1309         24
57 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 1307         22
58 GUILLEMAIN Chantal S 6A A11 1303         20
59 DOLE Christiane S 6B R12 1300         18
60 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 6B R17 1270         16
61 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 7 R14 1231         14
62 MALCUIT Pascal S 7 R17 1217         12
63 KOPP Marie-Laure B 6D A03 1199         10
64 MOUGIN Marie B 6C RS05 1117         8
65 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1083         6
66 FLEURY Paul D 6D R17 1017         4
67 LLORET Marie-Denise V 7 R10 689         2