Championnat de Haute-Saône

samedi 5 novembre 2011

103 joueurs : 1 N1, 2 N2, 9 N3, 28 N4, 39 N5, 23 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 2 PS2 = 4 PS3 = 18 PS4 = 40

Top = 1759 - M = 206

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1698 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 206
2 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 1687   100,00 100,00 100,00 204
3

LEPIN Jacqueline

Championne de Haute-Saône

V 3A R05 1637   50,00 100,00 100,00 202
4 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 1612     100,00 100,00 200
5 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1595     88,89 100,00 198
6 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1574     77,78 100,00 196
7 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 1569     66,67 100,00 194
8 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1562     55,56 100,00 192
9 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1547     44,44 100,00 190
10 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1539     33,33 100,00 188
11 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1538     22,22 100,00 186
12 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1536     11,11 100,00 184
12 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1536     11,11 100,00 184
14 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R03 1534       96,43 180
15 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 1527       92,86 178
15 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1527       92,86 178
17 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1522       85,71 174
18 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1517       82,14 172
19 PETIT Fabrice S 4A K17 1515       78,57 170
20 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 1511       75,00 168
20 BELLENEY Monique S 3B R03 1511       75,00 168
22 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 1510       67,86 164
23 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1505       64,29 162
24 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1503       60,71 160
25 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 1492       57,14 158
26 KEROMEN Yves D 4C R03 1491       53,57 156
27 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1489       50,00 154
28 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1482       46,43 152
29 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1478       42,86 150
30 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1477       39,29 148
31 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1476       35,71 146
32 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 1474       32,14 144
33 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1471       28,57 142
34 DAVAL Marie France V 5B K40 1469       25,00 140
35 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 1467       21,43 138
36 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 1464       17,86 136
36 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1464       17,86 136
38 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 1461       10,71 132
39 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 1458       7,14 130
40 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D R03 1455       3,57 128
41

JEANNERET Mauricette

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

D 5B R01 1453         126
42

TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise

D 5A R01 1444         124
43 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 1433         122
44 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1432         120
44 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 1432         120
46 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1428         116
46 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 1428         116
48 KELLER Anny V 4C R01 1423         112
49 ORTELLI Marianne V 5B R06 1422         110
50 CRANCE Christine V 5D R05 1421         108
51

ARNOLD Yvonne

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

D 6A R01 1414         106
52 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1412         104
53 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1408         102
54 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1404         100
55 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 1402         98
56 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 1397         96
57 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6A R14 1393         94
58 PLOTTEY Monique V 6A R01 1391         92
59 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 1383         90
60 BONGEOT Annick S 6B K40 1381         88
61 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 1379         86
61 MAGE Mireille V 5D R11 1379         86
63 SPRINGAUX Michel D 5B R01 1374         82
63 KASPER Josiane V 6A R12 1374         82
65 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1371         78
66 MONIN Jeanine D 6A R05 1369         76
67 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1368         74
68 GRAND Nicole V 5C E13 1366         72
68 MARESCOT Françoise S 6C R12 1366         72
70 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 6A K40 1358         68
71 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1354         66
71 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1354         66
71 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 1354         66
74 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1351         60
75 DUVERNAY Lucette D 4D R02 1345         58
76 MIRBEY Eveline V 5C R20 1342         56
77 SPRINGAUX Annie D 5B R01 1339         54
78 EHRHARD Martine S 4D R04 1338         52
79 MOULY Jeanine V 6B R01 1326         50
80 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1325         48
81 BEAUQUIER Nicole D 6B R01 1319         46
82 LOMBERGER Colette D 5D R01 1309         44
83 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1300         42
84 JORAND Andrée D 5B R01 1298         40
85 STAMCAR Chantal S 6A R05 1297         38
86 SOULARD Nicole D 5D R11 1279         36
86 MAIRET Jacqueline D 6C R01 1279         36
88 NARCON Renée D 6B R05 1276         32
89 POUILLY Annie V 6A K40 1274         30
90 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1270         28
91 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1258         26
92 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1248         24
93 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 1204         22
94 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 1196         20
95 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 1192         18
95 MERLE Evelyne S 6D R01 1192         18
97 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1186         14
98 BOINOT Annick S 6B R13 1161         12
99 CHARROY Agnès S 6D K40 1160         10
100 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1140         8
101 THIERIOT Ginette D 6B R01 1126         6
102 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 1105         4
103 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1103         2