Championnat du Jura

samedi 15 octobre 2011

89 joueurs : 0 N1, 4 N2, 10 N3, 24 N4, 40 N5, 11 N, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 0 PS2 = 8 PS3 = 20 PS4 = 40

Top = 2105 - M = 178

Pce Joueur Cat S Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 3A L28 1982   100,00 100,00 100,00 178
2 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1874   75,00 100,00 100,00 176
2 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 1874   75,00 100,00 100,00 176
4

NEDELEC Michelle

Championne du Jura

S 4A R02 1799   25,00 100,00 100,00 172
5 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1798     100,00 100,00 170
6 CAU Benjamin S 2B L19 1797     90,00 100,00 168
7 BLIN Charles D 3A L15 1769     80,00 100,00 166
8 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1764     70,00 100,00 164
9

HENRIOT Jacques

Qualifié CDF Promotion

V 6C R04 1758     60,00 100,00 162
10 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 1748     50,00 100,00 160
11 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1742     40,00 100,00 158
12 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1726     30,00 100,00 156
13 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1721     20,00 100,00 154
14 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 1707     10,00 100,00 152
15 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1694       100,00 150
16

MACCHIONI Andrée

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

D 5A R02 1690       95,83 148
17 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 1688       91,67 146
18 BUSSY Bernard S 2B L26 1686       87,50 144
18 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1686       87,50 144
20 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 1681       79,17 140
21 UGOLINI Michèle D 3B L15 1677       75,00 138
22 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1676       70,83 136
23 GORCE Jacqueline S 4C R04 1664       66,67 134
24 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1646       62,50 132
25 ROUX Aline V 4B L15 1644       58,33 130
26 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1640       54,17 128
27 ORTELLI Marianne V 5B R06 1639       50,00 126
28 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1638       45,83 124
29 WEBER Sylvie V 3B L15 1637       41,67 122
30 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1636       37,50 120
30 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 1636       37,50 120
32 BELLENEY Monique S 3B R03 1635       29,17 116
33 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 1625       25,00 114
34 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1610       20,83 112
35 PILLOUX Jeannine D 5A L15 1599       16,67 110
36 KEROMEN Yves D 4C R03 1598       12,50 108
37 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1596       8,33 106
38 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1585       4,17 104
39 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D R03 1584         102
40 MOUREAU Denise V 5D R04 1567         100
41 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 1565         98
42 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1564         96
43 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1562         94
44 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1550         92
45 VALLET Françoise V 4C C02 1545         90
45 NEYRAT Elisabeth V 5A C02 1545         90
45 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1545         90
48 HENRIOT Josiane S 6D R04 1544         84
49 EHRHARD Martine S 4D R04 1535         82
50 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1532         80
51 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 1516         78
52 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1512         76
53 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1510         74
54 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 1497         72
55 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1494         70
56 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1489         68
57 KALFON Evelyne V 6A R04 1488         66
58 DUMON Colette V 5C R04 1479         64
59 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1478         62
60 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1477         60
61 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1475         58
62 DUVERNAY Lucette D 4D R02 1474         56
63 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1472         54
64 MOSSU Chantal S 6A R04 1468         52
65 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1461         50
66 COMTET Alain S 5C R02 1456         48
67 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 1448         46
68 JAQUIT Gisèle D 5D R04 1445         44
69 PAULIN Véronique S 5B R02 1439         42
70 MERLE Anne S 6A R02 1438         40
71 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1413         38
72 FLEUROT Michel D 6A R02 1394         36
73 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1393         34
74 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1368         32
75 CORTOT François D 5C R11 1363         30
76 RISSE Michèle S 6D R04 1333         28
77 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1328         26
78 KOPP Annie D 5B C02 1324         24
79 MINARY Hélène D 5C R19 1318         22
80 MEKDADE Jeannine V 5C R06 1303         20
81 FORGET Nicole V 6B R04 1278         18
82 MACCHIONI Janine D 5B R02 1270         16
83 GIRARDOT-PAILLARD Marie-Claude V 6B R04 1265         14
84 FLEUROT Marie-Claude V 5B R02 1246         12
85 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 1220         10
86 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 1200         8
87 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 1187         6
88 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 1177         4
89 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1139         2