Championnat du Doubs

dimanche 9 octobre 2011

111 joueurs : 3 N1, 5 N2, 12 N3, 32 N4, 42 N5, 17 N6, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 6  PS2 = 10  PS3 = 20  PS4 = 40

Top = 1598 - M = 222

Pce Joueur Cat S Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1

DULUC Didier

Champion du Doubs

S 1B R10 1556 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 222
1 BARTIER Frédéric
S 1B R03 1556 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 222
3 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 1544 33,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 218
3 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 1544 33,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 218
5 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1543   80,00 100,00 100,00 214
6 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 1528   60,00 100,00 100,00 212
7 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1515   40,00 100,00 100,00 210
8 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 1514   20,00 100,00 100,00 208
9 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 1511     100,00 100,00 206
10 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 1508     91,67 100,00 204
11 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4A R12 1504     83,33 100,00 202
12 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1503     75,00 100,00 200
13 ROY Mickaël C 4D R03 1497     66,67 100,00 198
14 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R03 1491     58,33 100,00 196
15 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1488     50,00 100,00 194
16 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1481     41,67 100,00 192
17 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1480     33,33 100,00 190
18 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 1460     25,00 100,00 188
19 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 1454     16,67 100,00 186
20 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1445     8,33 100,00 184
21 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1444       100,00 182
22 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1432       96,77 180
23 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1428       93,55 178
24 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1423       90,32 176
25 PETIT Fabrice S 4A K17 1420       87,10 174
26 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 1415       83,87 172
27 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1414       80,65 170
28 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1413       77,42 168
28 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1413       77,42 168
28 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1413       77,42 168
31 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 1412       67,74 162
32 BELLENEY Monique S 3B R03 1408       64,52 160
33 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1405       61,29 158
34 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1404       58,06 156
35 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1403       54,84 154
36 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1402       51,61 152
37 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1398       48,39 150
38 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1391       45,16 148
39 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1385       41,94 146
40 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1384       38,71 144
41 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 1378       35,48 142
42

GRANDJEAN Sylvette

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

V 5A R16 1376       32,26 140
43 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1368       29,03 138
43 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 1368       29,03 138
43 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 1368       29,03 138
46 KEROMEN Yves D 4C R03 1366       19,35 132
47 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 1355       16,13 130
48 MIRBEY Eveline V 5C R20 1351       12,90 128
49 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1348       9,68 126
50 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1334       6,45 124
51 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1331       3,23 122
51 EHRHARD Martine S 4D R04 1331       3,23 122
51 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1331       3,23 122
54 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1330         116
55 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D R03 1329         114
55 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1329         114
57 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1322         110
57 DUMON Colette V 5C R04 1322         110
57 AUBRY Antonin B 5D R09 1322         110
60 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1320         104
61 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1317         102
62 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 1306         100
63 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1305         98
63 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1305         98
65 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1301         94
66 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1298         92
67 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 1294         90
68 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1289         88
69 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1283         86
70 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1271         84
71 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1269         82
72 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1266         80
73 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 1265         78
74 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1264         76
75 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1263         74
76 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1255         72
77 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 1253         70
78 DORNIER Noël V 5B R16 1238         68
79 MINARY Hélène D 5C R19 1236         66
80 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1235         64
81 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1234         62
81 FLEUROT Marie-Claude V 5B R02 1234         62
83 GROSSIR Fabrice S 5B K17 1233         58
84

DOLE Christiane

Qualifiée CDF Promotion

S 6B R12 1232         56
85 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1227         54
86 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1224         52
86 MACCHIONI Janine D 5B R02 1224         52
88 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1217         48
89 MULLIEZ Charline S 6B R03 1214         46
90 FLEUROT Michel D 6A R02 1213         44
90 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 1213         44
92 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1210         40
93 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1209         38
93 DELABORDE Liliane D 6A R03 1209         38
95 COTE Ghislaine V 6C R03 1196         34
96 STAMCAR Chantal S 6A R05 1194         32
97 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 1182         30
98 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 1179         28
99 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 1176         26
100 GIROD Alain S 6D R06 1172         24
101 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 1139         22
102 SAULE Simone V 6D R19 1134         20
103 NARCON Renée D 6B R05 1111         18
104 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6C R12 1098         16
105 ANDRE Marie-Thérèse D 5D R05 1097         14
106 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1093         12
107 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1070         10
108 ALBINI Virginie C 6C R12 1022         8
109 AUBRY Eliette P 6C R09 1002         6
110 LOUVRIER Eric B 6D RS08 981         4
111 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6D RS28 830         2