Accueil > Résultats > Saison 2010-2011 > TRAP Comité 2

TRAP du Comité 2

samedi 14 mai 2011

124 joueurs : 2 N1, 2 N2, 7 N3, 27 N4, 55 N5, 28 N6, 3 N7

top : 2059 - M : 186

Place Joueur Cat Série Club Cumul SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 Points
1 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 1964 983 4 981 1 186
2 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1960 1011 1 949 5 185
3 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1933 1004 2 929 9 183
4 PAGUET Marie-France V 2A R13 1931 959 7 972 3 182
5 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1928 995 3 933 8 180
6 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1913 935 9 978 2 179
7 RUHOFF Yves S 4A R17 1875 972 5 903 12 177
8 LEVY Benjamin S 4D R03 1865 961 6 904 11 176
9 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 1842 950 8 892 15 174
10 BELLENEY Monique S 4D R03 1797 857 21 940 6 173
11 LAMBERT Patricia * S 4C R06 1784 917 12 867 23 171
12 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 1774 925 11 849 31 170
13 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 1766 806 43 960 4 168
14 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1756 927 10 829 38 167
15 BADER Colette D 4B R03 1754 892 15 862 25 165
16 CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 1733 878 16 855 27 164
17 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 1728 862 19 866 24 162
18 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 5D R06 1719 871 17 848 32 161
19 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 1714 792 47 922 10 159
20 TRIBUT Anne S 4B R04 1713 778 53 935 7 158
21 EHRHARD Martine S 5B R04 1710 831 34 879 20 156
22 ZATTI Patrick S 5C R17 1708 903 13 805 49 155
23 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 1706 825 35 881 18 153
24 MOUREAU Denise V 6B R04 1696 896 14 800 53 152
25 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1681 781 51 900 13 150
26 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1680 835 31 845 34 149
27 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1673 781 51 892 15 147
28 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1668 843 27 825 39 146
29 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1667 852 24 815 43 144
30 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1666 811 42 855 27 143
32 SERVETTE Rolande V 5C R03 1664 818 38 846 33 140
32 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1664 853 23 811 44 140
34 TISSERAND Madeleine D 5D R03 1659 837 29 822 41 137
34 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4B R06 1659 798 45 861 26 137
35 GARNIER Sylviane S 5A C05 1657 860 20 797 55 135
36 CLAD Martine S 5C R03 1656 769 56 887 17 134
37 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3A R03 1654 773 54 881 18 132
38 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1644 772 55 872 22 131
39 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1639 833 33 806 47 129
40 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1636 743 67 893 14 128
41 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1633 855 22 778 64 126
42 DONZE Jacqueline D 4D R10 1626 864 18 762 73 125
43 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1624 750 62 874 21 123
45 AUBRY Bernard S 5B R09 1613 823 37 790 58 120
45 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1613 803 44 810 46 120
46 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 1605 768 57 837 36 119
47 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1603 816 39 787 59 117
48 ROY Mickaël C 6B R03 1601 795 46 806 47 116
49 MAITRE Colette V 4D R04 1594 850 25 744 82 114
50 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1589 835 31 754 76 113
52 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1585 844 26 741 85 110
52 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1585 735 74 850 30 110
53 DUVERNAY Lucette D 4C R02 1583 764 59 819 42 108
54 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5B C05 1579 726 76 853 29 107
55 BEVALOT BERJON Geneviève V 7 R05 1577 837 29 740 86 105
56 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 1576 739 70 837 36 104
57 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1574 816 39 758 75 102
58 MONIN Janine V 6B R05 1569 825 35 744 82 101
59 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 1565 814 41 751 79 99
60 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1553 742 69 811 44 98
61 GODET Marcel D 5A R02 1549 763 60 786 61 96
62 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1544 739 70 805 49 95
63 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1539 840 28 699 97 93
64 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1535 782 50 753 77 92
65 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1534 732 75 802 51 90
67 MINARY Hélène D 5C R19 1523 789 48 734 90 87
67 EITEL Dominique S 5B R05 1523 685 86 838 35 87
68 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 1521 785 49 736 89 86
69 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5D R15 1513 746 66 767 68 84
71 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1508 743 67 765 70 81
71 JORAND Andrée D 5B C05 1508 768 57 740 86 81
72 HUSMANN Yolande V 5D R11 1505 682 88 823 40 80
73 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1504 739 70 765 70 78
74 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 1499 719 77 780 63 77
75 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1490 750 62 740 86 75
77 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5C R10 1477 694 81 783 62 72
77 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5D R08 1477 686 85 791 57 72
78 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1473 675 91 798 54 71
79 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 1460 694 81 766 69 69
81 MIRBEY Eveline V 5D R03 1447 677 89 770 67 66
81 ARNOLD Yvonne D 6A R01 1447 694 81 753 77 66
82 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5D R10 1446 749 64 697 98 65
83 FORMAGOT Christiane D 6D R05 1444 657 93 787 59 63
84 AUBRY Christine S 5A R09 1439 665 92 774 66 62
85 MOUROT Nicole D 6A R14 1421 656 94 765 70 60
86 COUILLEROT Marie-Madeleine D 6B R04 1419 702 79 717 94 59
87 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 1411 617 98 794 56 57
88 KEROMEN Janine D 5A R03 1408 685 86 723 92 56
89 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5C R06 1406 646 96 760 74 54
91 SOULARD Nicole D 5D R02 1404 690 84 714 95 51
91 CORTOT François D 5B R11 1404 602 102 802 51 51
92 GRAFF Claude V 5C R10 1398 752 61 646 108 50
93 MOTTET Claudine V 5D R08 1385 737 73 648 107 48
94 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 1381 704 78 677 103 47
95 DELABORDE Liliane D 6B R03 1378 630 97 748 81 45
97 BALANDIER Danièle V 5C R10 1372 676 90 696 99 42
97 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1372 647 95 725 91 42
98 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1371 748 65 623 113 41
99 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 1341 702 79 639 110 39
100 BRICHE Dominique S 6B R09 1334 592 105 742 84 38
101 FIQUET Augustine D 5D R03 1318 600 104 718 93 36
102 VILLET Gabriel V 5B R11 1307 530 114 777 65 35
103 LAURANTIN Ghislaine S 6D R09 1284 602 102 682 102 33
104 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R10 1271 607 101 664 105 32
105 FRANCOIS René V 6A R10 1265 514 118 751 79 30
106 ANDRE Marie-Thérèse D 5C R05 1260 547 111 713 96 29
107 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1259 587 107 672 104 27
108 VANNIER Colette D 6D R03 1246 617 98 629 111 26
109 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 6A R04 1230 542 112 688 101 24
110 CATTET Madeleine V 6B R06 1227 572 108 655 106 23
111 BERGER Martine V 6C R10 1193 588 106 605 114 21
112 FRANTZ Régine D 6B R01 1178 550 110 628 112 20
113 BOUDOT Renée D 6C R02 1161 468 123 693 100 18
114 BLANC Dominique * V 6D R09 1153 510 119 643 109 17
115 LECLERC Lilian P 6D RS28 1120 613 100 507 119 15
116 VILLET Josette D 6B R02 1104 530 114 574 116 14
117 AUBRY Eliette P 6D R09 1102 529 116 573 117 12
118 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6C R03 1051 555 109 496 120 11
119 HEMMES Annie S 6D R04 1049 452 124 597 115 9
120 LOUVRIER Eric B 6D RS08 1047 502 120 545 118 8
121 RAMOS Arthur B 7 RS10 993 540 113 453 123 6
122 ALBINI Virginie C 6D R12 957 495 121 462 121 5
123 KLAINGUER Renée D 6D R06 931 471 122 460 122 3
124 LOUVRIER Quentin P 7 RS28 928 517 117 411 124 2