Accueil > Résultats > Saison 2010-2011 > TH3 Villers

Tournoi de Villers-le-Lac

dimanche 22 mai 2011

81 joueurs : 1 N1, 4 N2, 8 N3, 24 N4, 29 N5, 12 N6, 3 N7

Poids par série : PS1=2, PS2=8, PS3=16, PS4=40

top : 2686 - M : 162

Place Joueur Cat Série Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 Points
1 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2551 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 162
2 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2434 0,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 160
3 PAGUET Marie-France V 2A R13 2426 0,00 75,00 100,00 100,00 158
4 THARIN Claude V 2A CRO 2419 0,00 50,00 100,00 100,00 156
5 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 2390 0,00 25,00 100,00 100,00 154
6 TRIBUT Anne S 4B R04 2382 0,00 0,00 100,00 100,00 152
7 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 2375 0,00 0,00 87,50 100,00 150
8 CUINET Monique S 4B R19 2369 0,00 0,00 75,00 100,00 148
9 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF 2361 0,00 0,00 62,50 100,00 146
10 MAGNENAT Laurence V 4B CDF 2352 0,00 0,00 50,00 100,00 144
11 LEVY Suzanne V 3A R03 2351 0,00 0,00 37,50 100,00 142
12 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3A R03 2350 0,00 0,00 25,00 100,00 140
12 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF 2350 0,00 0,00 25,00 100,00 140
14 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 2341 0,00 0,00 0,00 100,00 136
15 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 2334 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,83 134
15 BADER Colette D 4B R03 2334 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,83 134
17 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 2324 0,00 0,00 0,00 87,50 130
18 GINDRAT Bluette D 4A CDF 2318 0,00 0,00 0,00 83,33 128
19 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2278 0,00 0,00 0,00 79,17 126
20 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4C R03 2267 0,00 0,00 0,00 75,00 124
21 BETTEX Lisette V 4A CDF 2261 0,00 0,00 0,00 70,83 122
22 FERREUX Claude V 4C R06 2258 0,00 0,00 0,00 66,67 120
23 TISSOT Maurice V 4C CRO 2240 0,00 0,00 0,00 62,50 118
24 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2233 0,00 0,00 0,00 58,33 116
25 LEVY Benjamin S 4D R03 2219 0,00 0,00 0,00 54,17 114
26 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 2214 0,00 0,00 0,00 50,00 112
27 AUBRY Michel D 3B R06 2197 0,00 0,00 0,00 45,83 110
28 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2196 0,00 0,00 0,00 41,67 108
29 BELLENEY Monique S 4D R03 2186 0,00 0,00 0,00 37,50 106
29 AUBRY Bernard S 5B R09 2186 0,00 0,00 0,00 37,50 106
31 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 2174 0,00 0,00 0,00 29,17 102
32 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R15 2169 0,00 0,00 0,00 25,00 100
33 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 2167 0,00 0,00 0,00 20,83 98
34 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 2164 0,00 0,00 0,00 16,67 96
35 CLEMENT Colette D 4B CDF 2153 0,00 0,00 0,00 12,50 94
36 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2151 0,00 0,00 0,00 8,33 92
37 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 2148 0,00 0,00 0,00 4,17 90
38 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 2108 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 88
39 CLAD Martine S 5C R03 2098 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 86
40 PICHON Chantal V 5B R06 2097 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 84
41 EPPLE Nicole S 4B CRO 2091 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 82
41 AUBRY Christine S 5A R09 2091 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 82
43 MATTHEY Marcel D 4D CDF 2081 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 78
44 MAUERHOFER Eliane S 4C BOU 2077 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 76
45 VUILLEUMIER Francine V 6A CDF 2054 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 74
46 EDELMANN Marie-Claire S 6A ORV 2035 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 72
47 GYSIN Christiane S 5C CDF 2033 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 70
48 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 2032 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 68
49 CHILLIER Marianne S 5B CDF 2020 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 66
50 BALANDIER Danièle V 5C R10 2000 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 64
51 SCHEIDEGGER Jean-Pierre V 5A CRO 1997 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 62
52 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1991 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 60
53 PITTET Nadine S 6A CDF 1989 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 58
54 MESSEY Fabienne V 5C CRO 1984 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 56
55 TISSOT Josette D 5A CDF 1976 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 54
56 GUYOT Marcel D 5C CRO 1974 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 52
57 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1970 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 50
58 FATTON Odette D 4D CRO 1950 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 48
59 GRAFF Claude V 5C R10 1945 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 46
60 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1941 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 44
61 MATTHEY Betty D 5B CDF 1914 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 42
62 UEBERSAX Yvette D 5A BOU 1910 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 40
63 CATTET Madeleine V 6B R06 1894 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 38
64 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1888 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 36
65 AUBRY Antonin P 6B R09 1886 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 34
66 BURRI Diane-France S 5B CRO 1880 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 32
67 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5D R10 1862 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 30
68 BENOIT Catia S 7 CDF 1856 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 28
69 TISSOT Joël S 5B CDF 1820 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 26
70 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5C R06 1800 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 24
71 BOUCTON Bernard V 6B ORV 1784 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 22
72 BERSET Gertrude D 5A CDF 1757 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 20
73 CATTIN Alexandre B 6C CRO 1676 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 18
74 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R10 1667 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 16
75 ROULIER Elisabeth D 5D CDF 1660 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 14
76 PERREZ Geneviève V 6D R12 1625 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 12
77 AUBRY Eliette P 6D R09 1610 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 10
78 BOUCTON Huguette V 6B ORV 1601 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 8
79 LESQUEREUX Marie-Louise V 7 CDF 1459 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6
80 RAMOS Arthur B 7 RS10 1419 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4
81 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6C R03 1411 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2