Accueil > Résultats > Saison 2010-2011 > TH3 Réchésy

Tournoi de Réchésy

dimanche 1er mai 2011

73 joueurs : 3 N1, 6 N2, 10 N3, 23 N4, 17 N5, 13 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1=6, PS2=12, PS3=20, PS4=40

top : 2847 - M : 146

Place Joueur Cat Série Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 Points
1 DUBREUIL Alain E 2A R13 2844 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 146
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2802 66,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 144
3 PAGUET Marie-France V 2A R13 2729 33,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 142
4 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 2728 0,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 140
5 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2691 0,00 83,33 100,00 100,00 138
6 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 2643 0,00 66,67 100,00 100,00 136
7 GEHIN Christian S 2B K03 2614 0,00 50,00 100,00 100,00 134
8 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 2538 0,00 33,33 100,00 100,00 132
9 BERNIER Pascal S 1B R12 2526 0,00 16,67 100,00 100,00 130
10 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3A A03 2525 0,00 0,00 100,00 100,00 128
11 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 2524 0,00 0,00 90,00 100,00 126
12 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2502 0,00 0,00 80,00 100,00 124
13 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3B R10 2500 0,00 0,00 70,00 100,00 122
14 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2487 0,00 0,00 60,00 100,00 120
15 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 2483 0,00 0,00 50,00 100,00 118
16 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 2477 0,00 0,00 40,00 100,00 116
17 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 2474 0,00 0,00 30,00 100,00 114
18 HOUZE Pierre E 6A R03 2472 0,00 0,00 20,00 100,00 112
19 PETIT Fabrice S 4C K17 2467 0,00 0,00 10,00 100,00 110
20 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2462 0,00 0,00 0,00 100,00 108
21 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 2455 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,83 106
22 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 2450 0,00 0,00 0,00 91,67 104
23 MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 2442 0,00 0,00 0,00 87,50 102
24 CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 2438 0,00 0,00 0,00 83,33 100
25 LEVY Suzanne V 3A R03 2433 0,00 0,00 0,00 79,17 98
26 PFLEGER Matthieu E 3B A03 2420 0,00 0,00 0,00 75,00 96
26 BADER Colette D 4B R03 2420 0,00 0,00 0,00 75,00 94
26 LEVY Benjamin S 4D R03 2420 0,00 0,00 0,00 75,00 92
29 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 2418 0,00 0,00 0,00 62,50 90
30 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 2413 0,00 0,00 0,00 58,33 88
31 FAVRE Valérie S 4B R05 2405 0,00 0,00 0,00 54,17 86
32 CORNOT Rémy S 4A C03 2391 0,00 0,00 0,00 50,00 84
33 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 2370 0,00 0,00 0,00 45,83 82
34 LARRIERE Murielle S 4B R10 2369 0,00 0,00 0,00 41,67 80
35 CAILLAU Danièle V 4B A03 2353 0,00 0,00 0,00 37,50 78
35 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2353 0,00 0,00 0,00 37,50 76
37 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 2322 0,00 0,00 0,00 29,17 74
38 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 2310 0,00 0,00 0,00 25,00 72
39 RIFF Bernadette S 4A A03 2308 0,00 0,00 0,00 20,83 70
40 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 7 R05 2307 0,00 0,00 0,00 16,67 68
41 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 2292 0,00 0,00 0,00 12,50 66
41 GRAFF Claude V 5C R10 2292 0,00 0,00 0,00 12,50 64
43 EITEL Dominique S 5B R05 2270 0,00 0,00 0,00 4,17 62
44 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2269 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 60
45 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 2268 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 58
46 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 2247 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 56
47 ARNOLD Françoise D 4D A03 2242 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 54
48 CLAD Martine S 5C R03 2217 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 52
49 MILFORT Marcelle S 5A A11 2213 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 50
50 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 2198 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 48
51 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5D R16 2183 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 46
52 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 2164 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 44
53 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5B R14 2158 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 42
54 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 2148 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 40
55 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6D R14 2143 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 38
56 DORNIER Noël V 5C R16 2135 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 36
57 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 2127 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 34
58 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5D R10 2121 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 32
59 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 2107 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 30
60 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 2101 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 28
61 MONIN Jeanine D 6B R05 2067 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 26
62 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 2056 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 24
63 JACQUES Marie-Odile V 6B A03 2043 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 22
64 MOUROT Nicole D 6A R14 2035 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 20
65 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine S 6A A03 2004 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 18
66 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 6A K40 1981 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 16
67 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5C R10 1944 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 14
68 LECONTE François S 6C R10 1936 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 12
69 RUHOFF Lucas P 6D RS05 1927 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 10
70 LOUVOT Carole S 6C R13 1909 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 8
71 KASPER Josiane V 6C R12 1802 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6
72 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6C R03 1785 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4
73 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R10 1661 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2