TH3 Audincourt

dimanche 3 octobre 2010

549 joueurs : 16 N1, 45 N2, 63 N3, 194 N4, 166 N5, 63 N6, 2 N7

Poids par série : PS1=16 PS2=45 PS3=60 PS4=120

TH Audincourt : 145 joueurs (6 N1, 13 N2, 15 N3, 54 N4, 39 N5, 16 N6, 2 N7)

Top = 2882 - M = 1098 - D = 2

Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Frédéric BARTIER

PLACE PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB FÉDÉ SCORE %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PTS
    TOP         2882          
1 3 OSWALD Thierry S 1A A04 FR 2824 87.50 100.00 100.00 100.00 1094
2 9 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 FR 2798 50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 1082
3 10 CASTALAN Thierry S 2B R14 FR 2795 43.75 100.00 100.00 100.00 1080
4 11 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 FR 2790 37.50 100.00 100.00 100.00 1078
5 12 PETER Christian S 1B A04 FR 2788 31.25 100.00 100.00 100.00 1076
6 15 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2765 12.50 100.00 100.00 100.00 1070
7 16 DOUTE Fabien S 1B K06 FR 2761 6.25 100.00 100.00 100.00 1068
8 22 MÉNG Kévin J 1A CRO CH 2715   88.89 100.00 100.00 1056
9 26 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B CRO CH 2700   80.00 100.00 100.00 1048
10 27 PIET Bernard S 2B A03 FR 2698   77.78 100.00 100.00 1046
11 29 GEHIN Christian S 2B K03 FR 2686   73.33 100.00 100.00 1042
12 43 KULIK Gérard S 2A K04 FR 2662   42.22 100.00 100.00 1014
13 45 RIONDET Daniel V 3A K26 FR 2660   37.78 100.00 100.00 1010
14 52 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 FR 2643   22.22 100.00 100.00 996
15 55 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 FR 2638   15.56 100.00 100.00 990
16 57 FAVRE Valérie S 4B R05 FR 2627   11.11 100.00 100.00 986
17 68 LE PAIGE Monique V 3A K19 FR 2612     90.48 100.00 964
18 73 PAGUET Marie-France V 2A R13 FR 2602     82.54 100.00 954
19 85 RUHOFF Yves S 4A R17 FR 2588     63.49 100.00 930
20 87 ALBINI Anne S 3B R12 FR 2586     60.32 100.00 926
21 88 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF CH 2584     58.73 100.00 924
22 93 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 FR 2578     50.79 100.00 914
23 95 DEKKIL Jacques S 4A C02 FR 2573     47.62 100.00 910
24 102 GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse S 2B A14 FR 2566     36.51 100.00 896
25 103 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 FR 2563     34.92 100.00 894
26 104 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 FR 2562     33.33 100.00 892
27 105 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 FR 2561     31.75 100.00 890
28 108 RUEFF Rémy S 3B A06 FR 2559     26.98 100.00 884
29 109 CLAUDON Yvette V 4C K03 FR 2557     25.40 100.00 882
30 110 SIMON Patrick S 2B A14 FR 2556     23.81 100.00 880
31 111 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 FR 2555     22.22 100.00 878
32 113 DUBRET Christophe S 3B R14 FR 2552     19.05 100.00 874
33 115 AMET Michèle S 2B K19 FR 2549     15.87 100.00 870
34 120 MAITRE Odile V 4A C05 FR 2539     7.94 100.00 860
35 123 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 FR 2536     3.17 100.00 854
36 124 SARR Amadou S 3A C03 FR 2535     1.59 100.00 852
37 125 DARDENNE Chantal S 3B A04 FR 2530       100.00 850
38 132 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF CH 2523       96.39 836
39 134 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 FR 2518       95.36 832
40 136 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 FR 2517       94.33 828
41 140 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 FR 2512       92.27 820
42 150 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 FR 2498       87.11 800
43 151 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3A R03 FR 2497       86.60 798
44 152 LAMBERT Patricia * S 4C R06 FR 2496       86.08 796
45 154 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 FR 2494       85.05 792
46 155 DUFOUR Catherine S 4B A03 FR 2493       84.54 790
47 156 BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément E 2A C03 FR 2492       84.02 788
48 158 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3A A03 FR 2488       82.99 784
48 158 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 FR 2488       82.99 784
50 164 CUNY Nadine S 4B A01 FR 2483       79.90 772
51 165 WINKELMANN Cécile V 5B BAS CH 2482       79.38 770
52 166 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 FR 2481       78.87 768
53 167 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 FR 2479       78.35 766
54 171 PETIT Fabrice S 4C K17 FR 2474       76.29 758
55 179 JEANDEL Christiane S 4A K09 FR 2467       72.16 742
56 186 LIDOYNE Aimé D 4C R03 FR 2463       68.56 728
57 189 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 FR 2459       67.01 722
58 192 CAILLAU Danièle V 4B A03 FR 2453       64.95 716
58 192 SCHMID Yolande D 4D A01 FR 2453       64.95 716
60 196 LEVY Benjamin S 4D R03 FR 2449       62.89 708
61 197 BOSCHERT Caroline S 4C A11 FR 2448       62.37 706
62 199 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 FR 2446       61.34 702
63 200 DE DOMINICIS Frédéric S 5B K13 FR 2445       60.82 700
64 204 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 FR 2441       59.28 692
65 209 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2437       56.70 682
66 210 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 FR 2434       56.19 680
67 211 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 FR 2431       55.67 678
68 212 LALLOZ Yvette D 5B R14 FR 2429       55.15 676
69 214 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2427       54.12 672
70 221 KEROMEN Yves D 4A R03 FR 2422       50.52 658
70 221 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 FR 2422       50.52 658
72 226 JEANNIN Laurent S 4D R16 FR 2417       47.94 648
73 229 PETITJEAN Joël V 4C K03 FR 2415       46.39 642
74 230 PERNOT Maryse V 4B K19 FR 2414       45.88 640
75 238 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 FR 2400       41.75 624
76 239 MAITRE Colette V 4D R04 FR 2397       41.24 622
76 239 HOUZE Pierre E 6A R03 FR 2397       41.24 622
78 245 PONTIER Mireille D 4B A01 FR 2391       38.14 610
79 254 RIFF Bernadette S 4A A03 FR 2382       33.51 592
80 259 ZATTI Patrick S 5C R17 FR 2374       30.93 582
81 261 EHRHARD Martine S 5B R04 FR 2371       29.90 578
82 269 CASADO Rose-Mary S 5A R10 FR 2365       25.77 562
83 270 EITEL Dominique S 5B R05 FR 2363       25.26 560
84 274 CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 FR 2359       23.20 552
85 275 BADER Colette D 4B R03 FR 2358       22.68 550
85 275 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 FR 2358       22.68 550
87 278 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 FR 2357       21.13 544
88 282 DORNIER Noël V 5C R16 FR 2356       19.07 536
89 284 FERREUX Claude V 4C R06 FR 2354       18.04 532
90 287 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2350       16.49 526
91 289 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 FR 2349       15.46 522
91 289 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 FR 2349       15.46 522
91 289 JANNIOT Claude S 5B R01 FR 2349       15.46 522
94 294 POCHARD Monique D 4C R10 FR 2347       12.89 512
95 300 GUERRE Daniel V 5D K03 FR 2341       9.79 500
96 305 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5C R06 FR 2336       7.22 490
97 306 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 FR 2335       6.70 488
98 311 HIRTH Christiane S 4A A06 FR 2330       4.12 478
99 315 MILFORT Marcelle S 5A A11 FR 2321       2.06 470
100 319 GARNIER Sylviane S 5A C05 FR 2313         462
101 322 DONZE Jacqueline D 4D R10 FR 2309         456
102 332 BULET Jeanine V 4C K09 FR 2294         436
103 358 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 FR 2258         384
104 361 PAULIN Véronique S 5C C05 FR 2252         378
105 368 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R15 FR 2241         364
106 373 ROY Mickaël C 6B R03 FR 2236         354
107 374 GROSSIR Fabrice S 5C K17 FR 2235         352
108 375 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2234         350
109 381 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 FR 2227         338
109 381 KEROMEN Janine D 5A R03 FR 2227         338
111 392 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 FR 2206         316
112 395 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5D R16 FR 2204         310
113 401 DAVAL Marie France V 5D K40 FR 2196         298
114 402 JORAND Andrée D 5B C05 FR 2195         296
115 404 MIRBEY Eveline V 5D R03 FR 2191         292
116 406 PFEND Odile V 6A K04 FR 2185         288
117 408 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5B C05 FR 2181         284
118 411 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 FR 2179         278
119 413 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 FR 2174         274
120 419 GAUTHERON Josette D 6A A14 FR 2161         262
121 430 BALANDIER Danièle V 5C R10 FR 2141         240
122 438 JACQUES Marie-Odile V 6B A03 FR 2131         224
123 440 COMTET Alain S 5D R02 FR 2126         220
124 448 GRAFF Claude V 5C R10 FR 2110         204
125 449 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 FR 2106         202
125 449 SCHNEIDER Christine S 6B A11 FR 2106         202
127 453 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5D R10 FR 2101         194
128 455 MACCHIONI Janine D 5A R02 FR 2100         190
129 456 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 2095         188
130 459 FRANCOIS Nicole V 5D R13 FR 2091         182
131 477 NEGRI Isabelle S 5C BAS CH 2048         146
132 489 SCHRUOFFENEGER Marlyse V 5D A11 FR 2007         122
133 495 DELABORDE Liliane D 6B R03 FR 1990         110
134 496 BEVALOT GENEVIEVE V 7 R05 FR 1988         108
135 507 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 6A K40 FR 1951         86
136 512 CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 FR 1936         76
137 514 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine S 6A A03 FR 1928         72
138 515 STAMCAR Chantal S 6C R05 FR 1920         70
139 516 LOUVOT Carole S 6C R13 FR 1907         68
140 529 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 6B A03 FR 1841         42
141 533 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R10 FR 1782         34
142 538 BOISGUERET FRANCINE S 7 A14 FR 1727         24
143 539 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6C R03 FR 1717         22
144 541 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 5D R09 FR 1667         18
145 545 PIET Annie S 6D A03 FR 1603         10