TH2 Valentigney

samedi 25 septembre 2010

63 joueurs : 1 N1, 4 N2, 8 N3, 23 N4, 23 N5, 4 N6

Poids par série : PS1=2  PS2=8  PS3=16  PS4=40

Top = 1837 - M = 126 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PTS
  TOP       1837          
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1811 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 126
2 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 1800   100.00 100.00 100.00 124
3 BELLENEY Monique S 4D R03 1789   75.00 100.00 100.00 122
4 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 1777   50.00 100.00 100.00 120
5 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1776   25.00 100.00 100.00 118
6 CATHERINE Laurent S 3A R14 1756     100.00 100.00 116
7 DULUC Didier S 2B R10 1754     87.50 100.00 114
8 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 1743     75.00 100.00 112
9 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 1733     62.50 100.00 110
10 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1716     50.00 100.00 108
11 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5B R14 1715     37.50 100.00 106
12 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 1714     25.00 100.00 104
13 RUHOFF Yves S 4A R17 1713     12.50 100.00 102
14 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1712       100.00 100
15 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1711       95.65 98
16 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1707       91.30 96
17 PAGUET Marie-France V 2A R13 1703       86.96 94
18 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 1691       82.61 92
19 BADER Colette D 4B R03 1677       78.26 90
19 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1677       78.26 90
21 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1664       69.57 86
22 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1658       65.22 84
23 LARRIERE Murielle S 4B R10 1649       60.87 82
24 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3A R03 1648       56.52 80
25 EITEL Dominique S 5B R05 1647       52.17 78
26 LAMBERT Patricia S 4C R06 1640       47.83 76
27 CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 1626       43.48 74
28 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 1625       39.13 72
28 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 1625       39.13 72
30 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1623       30.43 68
31 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 1612       26.09 66
32 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1611       21.74 64
33 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1607       17.39 62
34 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1604       13.04 60
34 ZATTI Patrick S 5C R17 1604       13.04 60
36 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1600       4.35 56
37 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1582         54
37 MIRBEY Eveline V 5D R03 1582         54
39 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1579         50
40 CLAD Martine S 5C R03 1562         48
41 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 1561         46
42 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6D R14 1559         44
43 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1557         42
44 DORNIER Noël V 5C R16 1547         40
45 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1540         38
46 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 1535         36
47 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5D R16 1530         34
48 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1516         32
49 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1508         30
50 GRAFF Claude V 5C R10 1499         28
50 ROUSSEL-DELIF Ludovic S 5D R08 1499         28
52 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1495         24
53 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 1490         22
54 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1488         20
55 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5C R10 1470         18
56 LECONTE François S 6C R10 1453         16
57 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 1428         14
58 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 1378         12
59 LALLOZ Yvette D 5B R14 1358         10
60 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 1333         8
61 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6C R03 1284         6
62 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 1273         4
63 RUHOFF Lucas P 6D RS05 1143         2