TRAP Comité 2

samedi 12 juin 2010

113 joueurs : 1 N1, 1 N2, 5 N3, 31 N4, 40 N5, 31 N6, 4 N7

Top = ? - M = 170 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP4  PTS
1 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1745 48 170
2 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 1726 47 168
3 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1723 46 166
4 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 1718 45 165
5 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1713 43 163
6 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R13 1696 42 162
7 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 1692 41 160
7 CAU Benjamin S 4C L19 1692 41 160
9 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1691 38 157
10 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1674 37 156
11 DOUCET Martine S 3B H11 1671 36 154
12 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1669 35 153
13 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1666 33 151
14 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1662 32 150
15 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4B R10 1654 31 148
16 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 1649 30 147
16 LAMBERT Patricia * S 5A R06 1649 30 147
18 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1641 27 144
18 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1641 27 144
20 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1634 24 141
21 AUBRY Michel D 3B R06 1628 23 139
22 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 1626 22 138
23 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1618 21 136
24 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 1614 19 135
25 ALBINI Anne S 4A R12 1607 18 133
25 MARTIN Gérard V 5A R02 1607 18 133
27 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1601 16 130
28 ROUX Aline V 4B L15 1599 14 129
29 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 1597 13 127
30 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C R10 1592 12 126
31 DORNIER Noël V 5D R16 1574 11 124
32 ANDRE Georgette D 4C L15 1571 9 123
33 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B R02 1566 8 121
34 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 6A R06 1557 7 120
35 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D R02 1554 6 118
36 EHRHARD Martine S 6A R04 1551 4 117
37 DUVERNAY Lucette V 4C R02 1547 3 115
38 TISSERAND Madeleine D 5D R03 1546 2 114
39 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1545   112
40 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1544   111
41 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 1538   109
42 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 1531   108
43 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1523   106
44 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 1519   105
45 OBJOIS Simone D 5C R02 1517   103
46 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 1516   102
47 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1514   100
48 FORGET Nicole V 6C R04 1513   99
49 JORAND Andrée D 5C C05 1512   97
50 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 1510   96
51 DONZE Jacqueline D 5A R10 1509   94
52 GODET Marcel D 4D R02 1508   93
53 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5B R06 1503   91
54 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1501   90
55 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 1495   88
56 POCHON Yvette D 5D R04 1494   87
57 GRANDJEAN Sylvette S 5D R16 1490   85
58 LOMBERGER Colette D 6C R01 1484   84
59 NARCON Renée D 6A R05 1483   82
60 MOUROT Nicole V 6B R14 1482   81
61 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 1481   79
62 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1476   78
63 ARNOLD Yvonne D 5D R01 1474   76
64 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1473   75
65 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1472   73
66 SPRINGAUX Michel D 5B R01 1469   72
67 CORTOT François V 5C R11 1467   70
68 GORCE Jacqueline S 4D R04 1455   69
68 JAQUIT Gisèle D 6B R04 1455   69
70 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5A R04 1452   66
71 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 1451   64
72 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1447   63
73 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 1442   61
74 BEUREY Christiane D 5D R01 1435   60
75 SPRINGAUX Annie D 5B R01 1434   58
76 PLOTTEY Monique S 6C R01 1431   57
77 VERONESE Bernadette V 6A R10 1430   55
78 GARNIER Sylviane S 5C C05 1428   54
79 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 1425   52
80 REICHELT Brigitte V 7 R14 1414   51
81 GERBET Nicole V 6A R02 1411   49
82 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1405   48
83 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 1401   46
84 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5C C05 1397   45
85 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 1389   43
86 FRANTZ Régine D 6C R13 1381   42
87 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5A R06 1380   40
88 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4B R10 1373   39
89 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1363   37
90 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1360   36
91 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1358   34
92 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 6B R04 1353   33
93 MONIN Jeanine D 6D R05 1345   31
94 BALANDIER Danièle V 5D R10 1340   30
95 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1336   28
96 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6B R04 1335   27
97 THIERIOT Ginette D 6C R01 1331   25
98 ANDRE Marie-Thérèse D 5C R05 1317   24
99 MAGE Mireille V 6A R11 1316   22
100 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1312   21
101 FORMAGOT Christiane D 6D R05 1279   19
102 CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 1274   18
102 STOCKER Michèle V 6B R01 1274   18
104 GAUTHIER Christiane V 6C R13 1241   15
105 DOLCI Mireille V 6D R05 1198   13
106 RICHE Geneviève V 6D R14 1166   12
107 CATTET Madeleine V 6D R06 1150   10
108 FINOT Thérèse D 6C R01 1111   9
109 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 1084   7
110 FAURY Michèle V 7 R04 1071   6
111 KASPER Josiane V 6D R10 1050   4
112 AUBRY Eliette M 7 RS03 947   3
113 BERGER Martine V 7 R10 461   1