TRAP Comité 1

samedi 20 février 2010

142 joueurs : 1 N1, 3 N2, 5 N3, 34 N4, 45 N5, 47 N6, 7 N7

Top = 1961 - M = 213

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP4 PTS
  TOP       1961    
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1890 48 213
2 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 1877 47 211
3 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 1864 46 210
4 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1861 45 208
5 VERNET Françoise S 3B L15 1847 44 207
6 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1836 43 205
7 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste E 2B R10 1830 42 204
8 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1823 41 202
9 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 1818 40 201
10 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1816 39 199
11 DUBRET Christophe S 3B R14 1798 38 198
11 CAU Benjamin S 4C L19 1798 38 198
13 GORCE Jacqueline S 4D R04 1790 36 195
13 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B R02 1790 36 195
15 MADIOT Julienne D 3B R03 1779 34 192
15 POCHARD Monique D 4B R10 1779 34 192
17 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 1778 32 189
18 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4B R06 1770 31 187
19 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 1763 30 186
20 ANDRE Georgette D 4C L15 1759 29 184
21 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1753 28 183
22 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5B R06 1751 27 181
23 GRANDJEAN Sylvette S 5D R16 1746 26 180
24 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5C R03 1743 25 178
25 LAMBERT Patricia * S 5A R06 1741 24 177
26 BELLENEY Monique S 7 R03 1734 23 175
27 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 1732 22 174
28 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C R10 1730 21 172
29 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1724 20 171
29 ROUX Aline V 4B L15 1724 20 171
31 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 1715 18 168
32 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1711 17 166
33 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 1704 16 165
34 CUINET Monique S 4C R06 1698 15 163
35 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 1697 14 162
36 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 1694 13 160
37 LEMEASLE Eric S 4B R03 1688 12 159
38 MARTIN Colette D 5C R11 1687 11 157
39 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1683 10 156
40 GARNIER Sylviane S 5C C05 1681 9 154
41 LECOEUVRE Camille E 6A R10 1665 8 153
42 ROLET Brigitte D 5B R15 1659 7 151
43 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1657 6 150
43 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1657 6 150
45 VERONESE Bernadette V 6A R10 1650   147
46 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 1648   145
46 DUVERNAY Lucette V 4C R02 1648   145
48 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1647   142
49 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1644   141
50 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1642   139
50 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B R15 1642   139
52 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1641   136
53 DORNIER Noël V 5D R16 1638   135
53 BERNASCONI Brigitte V 5D R06 1638   135
55 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 1617   132
56 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 1614   130
56 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 1614   130
58 CLAD Martine S 7 R03 1610   127
58 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1610   127
60 JORAND Andrée D 5C C05 1609   124
61 MAITRE Colette V 4D R04 1603   123
62 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5C C05 1602   121
63 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 1601   120
64 TISSERAND Madeleine D 5D R03 1600   118
65 BALANDIER Danièle V 5D R10 1598   117
66 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 1594   115
67 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 1590   114
68 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 1588   112
69 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1586   111
70 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1584   109
70 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1584   109
72 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1583   106
73 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4B R10 1579   105
73 OBJOIS Simone D 5C R02 1579   105
75 REMY Monique V 6A R10 1570   102
76 CORTOT François V 5C R11 1569   100
77 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 1563   99
78 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 1561   97
79 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 1558   96
80 BEUREY Christiane D 5D R01 1553   94
81 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D R02 1546   93
81 CORON Fernande D 5B L15 1546   93
83 SOULARD Nicole V 6A R02 1543   90
84 EHRHARD Martine S 6A R04 1538   88
85 FRERE Simone D 6B R13 1535   87
86 DONZE Jacqueline D 5A R10 1531   85
87 MOUROT Nicole V 6B R14 1524   84
88 WELKER Monique D 6A R13 1522   82
89 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 1521   81
90 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5A R06 1516   79
91 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1510   78
91 COMTET Alain S 6A R02 1510   78
91 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 1510   78
94 FAIVRE Jacqueline V 6A R06 1507   73
95 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1502   72
96 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 1500   70
97 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 6A R06 1470   69
97 MERLE Anne S 6C R02 1470   69
99 COUTURET Catherine V 5D R13 1463   66
99 PAULIN Véronique S 5D C05 1463   66
101 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1459   63
102 HUMAIR Jeannine V 6A R10 1457   61
103 CERF Raymond V 5C R15 1441   60
104 ANDRE Marie-Thérèse D 5C R05 1440   58
105 MOUROUX Jeanne S 6A R10 1439   57
106 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 1432   55
107 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 1431   54
108 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 6A R15 1427   52
108 DELABORDE Liliane D 6D R03 1427   52
110 MAGE Mireille V 6A R11 1420   49
111 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1412   48
112 BEUREY Michel D 6B R01 1411   46
113 MOUREAU Denise V 6C R04 1404   45
114 LOUVOT Carole S 7 R13 1395   43
115 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 6B R04 1391   42
116 MONIN Jeanine D 6D R05 1361   40
117 GERBET Nicole V 6A R02 1345   39
118 AUBRY Antonin P 6D R09 1334   37
119 BAUDIN Anne-Marie V 6D R10 1331   36
120 BOINOT Annick S 6C R13 1330   34
121 PIOCHE Jacqueline D 6B R13 1329   33
121 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6B R04 1329   33
123 CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 1310   30
124 LECONTE François S 7 R10 1306   28
125 DEVOILLE Isabelle S 6C R03 1293   27
126 DOLCI Mireille V 6D R05 1288   25
127 BERGER Martine V 7 R10 1277   24
128 THIERIOT Ginette D 6C R01 1273   22
129 COUILLEROT Marie-Madeleine D 6B R04 1269   21
130 PFISTER Christiane S 7 R13 1263   19
131 CATTET Madeleine V 6D R06 1259   18
132 RIGOLLOT Jacqueline D 6D R05 1240   16
133 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1239   15
134 GALTIER Monique D 6D R05 1225   13
135 PRESUMEY Maryse V 6D R04 1205   12
136 CASSOULET Gisèle D 6A R02 1198   10
137 FRANTZ Régine D 6C R13 1160   9
138 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 1156   7
139 KASPER Josiane V 6D R10 1084   6
140 AUBRY Eliette M 7 RS03 964   4
141 KLAINGUER Renée D 6D R06 844   3
142 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 714   1