TH3 Villers-le-Lac

dimanche 18 avril 2010

96 joueurs : 4 N1, 4 N2, 7 N3, 31 N4, 23 N5, 24 N6, 3 N7

Top = 2686 - M = 192 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB FÉDÉ SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP         2686          
1 MÉNG Kévin J 1B CRO CH 2637 10 24 38 75 192
2 THARIN Claude V 2A CRO CH 2612 8 23 37 74 190
3 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF CH 2588 5 22 36 73 188
4 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B R10 FR 2570 3 21 35 72 186
5 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2555   20 34 71 184
6 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 FR 2542   15 33 70 182
7 SCHAFFTER Barbara S 3B SCR CH 2458   10 32 69 180
8 COMMENT Edmée V 3A R10 FR 2445   5 31 68 178
9 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 FR 2431     30 67 176
10 AUBRY Michel D 3B R06 FR 2409     26 66 174
11 MAGNENAT Laurence V 5A CDF CH 2394     22 65 172
12 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 FR 2389     18 64 170
13 BETTEX Lisette V 4A CDF CH 2385     13 63 168
13 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 FR 2385     13 63 168
15 DEKKIL Jacques S 4B C02 FR 2371     5 61 164
16 BELLENEY Monique S 7 R03 FR 2361       60 162
17 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 FR 2359       59 160
18 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 FR 2356       57 158
19 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 FR 2345       55 156
20 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 FR 2344       53 154
21 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 FR 2339       51 152
22 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF CH 2321       49 150
23 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 FR 2318       47 148
24 PECLARD Jaqueline V 4B CRO CH 2311       45 146
25 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 FR 2302       43 144
26 CUINET Monique S 4C R06 FR 2300       41 142
27 LAMBERT Patricia S 5A R06 FR 2297       39 140
28 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 FR 2290       37 138
29 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 FR 2280       35 136
30 FOURNIER Alain D 4A MAL CH 2273       33 134
30 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4B R10 FR 2273       33 134
32 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 FR 2270       30 130
32 GINDRAT Bluette D 4A CDF CH 2270       30 130
34 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 FR 2269       26 126
35 VALLET Françoise V 5B C02 FR 2268       24 124
36 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 FR 2263       22 122
37 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 FR 2258       20 120
38 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 FR 2251       18 118
39 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 FR 2235       16 116
40 VALLET Christiane V 4A C02 FR 2233       14 114
41 CLAD Martine S 7 R03 FR 2224       12 112
42 CHILLIER Marianne S 5B CDF CH 2221       10 110
43 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 FR 2218       8 108
44 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 FR 2202       6 106
45 JANNIOT Claude S 5C R01 FR 2200       4 104
46 CLEMENT Colette D 5A CDF CH 2186       2 102
47 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 FR 2184         100
48 EPPLE Nicole S 4B CRO CH 2180         98
49 BADAN Barbara S 6A YVE CH 2167         96
50 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 FR 2164         94
51 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 FR 2161         92
52 MATTHEY Marcel D 4B CDF CH 2155         90
53 DONZE Jacqueline D 5A R10 FR 2145         88
54 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 FR 2137         86
55 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2121         84
56 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 FR 2106         82
57 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 FR 2096         80
58 BADER Colette D 4A R03 FR 2094         78
59 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 FR 2087         76
60 BURRI Diane-France S 5B CRO CH 2084         74
61 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 FR 2083         72
62 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5B R06 FR 2081         70
63 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 FR 2078         68
63 GYSIN Christiane S 6A CDF CH 2078         68
63 KREBSER Margrit S 6B CDF CH 2078         68
66 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 FR 2076         62
67 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 FR 2069         60
68 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 FR 2067         58
69 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 FR 2049         56
70 MATTHEY Betty D 5B CDF CH 2045         54
71 MESSEY Fabienne V 6A CRO CH 2004         52
72 CATTET Madeleine V 6D R06 FR 2001         50
73 HUMAIR Jeannine V 6A R10 FR 1994         48
74 ROULIER Elisabeth D 6A CDF CH 1992         46
75 TISSOT Maurice V 4B CRO CH 1988         44
76 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 FR 1970         42
77 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 FR 1962         40
78 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 6A R06 FR 1958         38
79 FRANCOIS Nicole V 6A R13 FR 1957         36
80 MOUROUX Jeanne S 6A R10 FR 1952         34
81 PITTET Nadine S 6A CDF CH 1945         32
82 BERSET Gertrude D 5B CDF CH 1923         30
83 TISSOT Josette D 5B CDF CH 1914         28
84 FATTON Odette D 5A CRO CH 1906         26
85 KREBS Francine D 6B CDF CH 1893         24
86 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 6A R15 FR 1870         22
87 TISSOT Joël S 6A CDF CH 1856         20
88 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 FR 1853         18
89 BOINOT Annick S 6C R13 FR 1847         16
90 CERF Raymond V 5C R15 FR 1826         14
91 OUDIN Frédérique S 6B R15 FR 1794         12
92 BERGER Martine V 7 R10 FR 1781         10
93 LAURENCE Monique V 6A R06 FR 1770         8
94 KASPER Josiane V 6D R10 FR 1741         6
95 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 FR 1676         4
96 PERRET-GENTIL Rolande D 6A MAL CH 1668         2