TH3 Réchésy

dimanche 25 avril 2010

69 joueurs : 3 N1, 5 N2, 10 N3, 18 N4, 17 N5, 12 N6, 4 N7

Top = 2736 - M = 38 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP     2736          
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B 2609 10 23 38 78 138
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B 2575 7 22 37 77 136
3 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B 2560 4 21 36 76 134
4 PIET Bernard S 2B 2549   20 35 75 132
5 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B 2520   16 34 74 130
6 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A 2495   12 33 73 128
7 GENDRE Bernard V 3A 2494   8 32 72 126
8 GEHIN Christian S 2B 2490   4 31 71 124
9 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 2B 2447     30 70 122
10 GUEUTAL Anthony E 4A 2430     27 69 120
11 BOUCARD Claude V 4A 2416     24 68 118
11 GUYOT Monique S 3B 2416     24 68 118
13 FAVRE Valérie S 4D 2408     18 66 114
14 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4D 2401     15 65 112
15 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B 2400     12 64 110
16 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A 2382     9 63 108
16 PFLEGER Matthieu E 3B 2382     9 63 108
18 COMMENT Edmée V 3A 2372     3 61 104
19 LEVY Suzanne V 3B 2356       60 102
20 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A 2342       57 100
21 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B 2325       54 98
22 LEVY Benjamin S 5D 2320       50 96
23 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C 2306       47 94
24 PETIT Fabrice S 5C 2300       44 92
25 JEANNIN Laurent S 5C 2277       40 90
25 VALENSI Colette D 4B 2277       40 90
27 DUBRET Christophe S 3B 2273       34 86
28 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B 2266       30 84
29 MILFORT Marcelle S 5A 2250       27 82
30 COMTE Christophe S 3B 2249       24 80
31 SAUGE Jean V 3A 2236       20 78
32 BOREL Janine D 4A 2205       17 76
33 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C 2202       14 74
34 KELLER Jacques V 4C 2196       10 72
35 LAMBERT Patricia S 5A 2177       7 70
36 CAILLAU Danièle V 4B 2175       4 68
37 GIRARD Anny S 5B 2171         66
38 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D 2156         64
39 LECONTE Corinne S 5A 2151         62
40 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B 2150         60
41 ROLET Brigitte D 5B 2145         58
42 CHAY Georgette D 4A 2139         56
43 DORNIER Noël V 5D 2127         54
44 EITEL Dominique S 6A 2122         52
45 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B 2112         50
45 CASADO Rose-Mary S 5A 2112         50
47 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A 2104         46
48 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C 2065         44
49 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5B 2061         42
50 BOSCHERT Caroline S 4D 2060         40
51 ROLET Georges D 5B 2055         38
52 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C 2022         36
53 GRAFF Claude V 6B 2010         34
54 BORGERHOFF Jean-Pierre S 6A 2001         32
55 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B 1998         30
56 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B 1967         28
57 GROSSIR Fabrice S 6A 1867         26
58 FREYBURGER Marcelle S 6D 1849         24
59 REMY Monique V 6A 1842         22
60 MOUROT Nicole V 6B 1832         20
61 LOUVOT Carole S 7 1822         18
62 SCHNEIDER Christine S 6D 1784         16
63 LECONTE François S 7 1716         14
64 KASPER Josiane V 6D 1715         12
65 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B 1705         10
66 WEHRLE Marie-Pierre S 7 1651         8
67 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D 1569         6
68 PIET Annie S 6D 1491         4
69 ALBINI Virginie B 7 1176         2
Flèche bas Flèche haut