TH3 Pontarlier

dimanche 30 mai 2010

86 joueurs : 4 N1, 5 N2, 9 N3, 28 N4, 18 N5, 16 N6, 6 N7

Top = 3102 - M = 172 - D = 2

Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Pascal BERNIER

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB FÉDÉ SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP         3102          
1 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 FR 2998 10 24 39 78 172
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2969 8 23 38 77 170
3 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 2B L28 FR 2960 5 22 37 76 168
4 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 FR 2924 3 21 36 75 166
5 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 FR 2914   20 35 74 164
6 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B R10 FR 2905   16 34 73 162
7 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 FR 2903   12 33 72 160
8 RUHOFF Yves S 4A R17 FR 2878   8 32 71 158
9 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 FR 2839   4 31 70 156
10 NOEL Andrée D 3B Y04 FR 2835     30 69 154
11 YACOUBIAN Garen S 2B F05 FR 2826     27 68 152
12 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 FR 2814     24 67 150
13 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 FR 2797     20 66 148
14 CORNOT Rémy S 4A C03 FR 2757     17 65 146
15 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 FR 2731     14 64 144
15 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B R02 FR 2731     14 64 144
17 COMMENT Edmée V 3A R10 FR 2730     7 62 140
18 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 4A E13 FR 2727     4 61 138
19 BAYS Christine S 4A FRI CH 2726       60 136
20 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 FR 2721       58 134
21 GEHIN Christian S 2B K03 FR 2715       56 132
21 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 FR 2715       56 132
23 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 FR 2714       52 128
24 JANNIOT Claude S 5C R01 FR 2691       50 126
25 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 FR 2689       48 124
26 MADIOT Julienne D 3B R03 FR 2686       45 122
27 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 FR 2683       43 120
28 ALBINI Anne S 4A R12 FR 2659       41 118
29 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4B R10 FR 2658       39 116
30 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 FR 2655       37 114
30 JEANNIN Laurent S 5C R16 FR 2655       37 114
32 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 FR 2653       33 110
33 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 FR 2615       30 108
34 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 FR 2592       28 106
35 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 FR 2583       26 104
36 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 FR 2565       24 102
37 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 FR 2561       22 100
38 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 FR 2555       20 98
39 BADER Colette D 4A R03 FR 2552       18 96
40 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 FR 2547       15 94
41 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 FR 2546       13 92
42 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 FR 2521       11 90
43 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 FR 2520       9 88
43 ZATTI Patrick S 6B R17 FR 2520       9 88
45 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 FR 2515       5 84
46 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 FR 2488       3 82
47 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C R10 FR 2479         80
48 KEROMEN Yves D 4A R03 FR 2469         78
49 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 FR 2467         76
50 TRIBUT Annie S 4D R02 FR 2462         74
51 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B R02 FR 2453         72
52 CLAD Martine S 7 R03 FR 2439         70
53 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 FR 2436         68
54 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2425         66
55 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B R15 FR 2424         64
56 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 FR 2423         62
57 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 FR 2393         60
58 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 FR 2348         58
58 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 FR 2348         58
60 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 FR 2345         54
61 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 FR 2341         52
62 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 FR 2327         50
63 VERNEY Marie-Agnès S 6C R15 FR 2314         48
64 CERF Raymond V 5C R15 FR 2277         46
65 ROLET Brigitte D 5B R15 FR 2260         44
66 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 FR 2239         42
67 MERCHIERS Yannick S 5B L13 FR 2226         40
68 MILFORT Marcelle S 5A A11 FR 2209         38
69 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 6A R15 FR 2186         36
70 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 FR 2185         34
71 TARTARIN Marc S 6D R07 FR 2177         32
72 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D R02 FR 2166         30
73 GROSJEAN Olivier S 6D R17 FR 2098         28
74 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 FR 2063         26
75 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 FR 2060         24
76 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 6B K40 FR 2019         22
77 FREYBURGER Marcelle S 6D A03 FR 2013         20
78 LECONTE François S 7 R10 FR 1972         18
79 AUBRY Antonin P 6D R09 FR 1929         16
80 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 FR 1888         14
81 REFFET Noella S 6D R07 FR 1837         12
82 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 FR 1833         10
83 AUBRY Eliette M 7 RS03 FR 1768         8
84 LOUVRIER Eric P 7 RS28 FR 1180         6
85 LEFEVRE Vincent P 7 RS28 FR 906         4
86 LECLERC Lilian P 7 RS28 FR 816         2