TH2 Villers-le-Lac

samedi 26 septembre 2009

63 joueurs : 1 N1, 2 N2, 11 N3, 15 N4, 22 N5, 12 N6

Top = 1802 - M = 126 - D =2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1802          
1 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 1773 10 21 33 74 126
2 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1755   20 32 73 124
3 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1738   10 31 72 122
4 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1734     30 71 120
5 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1732     28 70 118
6 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 1721     25 69 116
6 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 1721     25 69 116
8 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1714     20 67 112
8 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1714     20 67 112
10 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 1705     14 65 108
11 GIROD Chantal S 4B R06 1701     11 64 106
12 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 1700     9 63 104
13 DEKKIL Jacques S 4B C02 1699     6 62 102
14 AUBRY Michel D 3B R06 1697     3 61 100
15 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1694       60 98
16 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1693       56 96
17 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1691       52 94
18 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 1678       48 92
19 COMMENT Edmée V 3A R10 1677       44 90
20 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1673       40 88
20 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1673       40 88
22 MADIOT Julienne D 3B R03 1663       32 84
23 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 1661       28 82
24 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1660       24 80
24 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C R10 1660       24 80
26 GRANDJEAN Sylvette S 5D R16 1655       16 76
27 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1647       12 74
28 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 1639       8 72
29 EHRHARD Martine S 6A R04 1638       4 70
30 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 1609         68
31 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 1603         66
32 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1596         64
32 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1596         64
34 LALLOZ Yvette D 5A R14 1584         60
35 ROLET Brigitte D 5B R15 1576         58
36 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1571         56
37 BORGERHOFF Jean-Pierre S 6A R03 1556         54
38 CORTOT François V 5C R11 1555         52
38 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B R02 1555         52
40 PIOCHE Jacqueline D 6B R13 1547         48
41 ARIZZI Richard S 5C R03 1544         46
42 MARTIN Colette D 5C R11 1542         44
43 JEANNIN Laurent S 5C R16 1537         42
44 NARCON Renée D 6A R05 1535         40
45 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 1532         38
46 MOENNE-LOCCOZ Elisabeth S 5D R16 1526         36
47 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5B R14 1520         34
48 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1519         32
49 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1517         30
50 WELKER Monique D 6A R13 1507         28
51 CERF Raymond V 5C R15 1506         26
52 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 1504         24
53 FRANCOIS Nicole V 6A R13 1501         22
54 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 1499         20
55 DORNIER Noël V 5D R16 1487         18
56 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5C R03 1477         16
56 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1477         16
58 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B R15 1476         12
59 MOUROUX Jeanne S 6A R10 1457         10
60 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 1413         8
61 COUTURET Catherine V 5D R13 1389         6
62 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1213         4
63 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 1131         2
Flèche bas Flèche haut