Simultané mondial

samedi 9 janvier 2010

4471 joueurs : 81 N1, 201 N2, 329 N3, 1088 N4, 1456 N5, 1036 N6, 280 N7

Franche-Comté : 151 joueurs (3 N1, 3 N2, 7 N3, 43 N4, 44 N5, 46 N6, 4 N7)

Top = 1886 - M = 448

En colonne 1 le classement au niveau du Comité, en colonne 2 le classement au niveau mondial.

PLACE PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
    TOP       1886          
1 54 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1839 14 115 279 545 443
2 74 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1823 4 105 269 539 441
3 112 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B R10 1807   86 250 526 437
4 325 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1730     144 455 416
4 325 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1730     144 455 416
4 325 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 1730     144 455 416
7 345 LEPIN André V 2A R05 1726     134 449 414
7 345 PETITHORY Frédérique S 4B R10 1726     134 449 414
9 351 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1725     131 447 413
10 377 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1719     118 438 411
11 453 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1699     80 413 403
12 499 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 1690     57 398 399
13 524 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 1685     44 390 396
14 622 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 1667       357 386
15 644 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 1662       350 384
16 681 CUINET Monique S 4C R06 1658       338 380
16 681 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1658       338 380
18 698 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1655       332 379
19 803 DUBRET Christophe S 3B R14 1639       297 368
20 815 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1637       293 367
21 833 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 1635       287 365
22 839 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1634       285 365
23 845 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1633       283 364
24 851 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1632       281 363
25 879 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 1628       272 361
26 882 GIROD Chantal S 4B R06 1627       271 360
27 934 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C R10 1620       254 355
28 940 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 1619       252 355
29 975 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1613       240 351
30 987 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1611       236 350
31 992 DUVERNAY Lucette V 4C R02 1610       235 349
32 998 LAMBERT Patricia S 5A R06 1609       233 349
33 1019 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 1606       226 347
34 1032 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 5C R03 1604       222 345
35 1048 SIGU Georges V 5C R04 1602       216 344
36 1052 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1601       215 343
36 1052 GORCE Jacqueline S 4D R04 1601       215 343
38 1066 POCHARD Monique D 4B R10 1599       210 342
39 1073 TRIBUT Annie S 4D R02 1598       208 341
40 1103 DAGOD Martine S 5D R04 1595       198 338
41 1205 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 1581       164 328
42 1274 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1574       141 321
43 1291 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 1571       136 319
44 1322 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 1567       126 316
44 1322 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1567       126 316
46 1348 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1563       117 314
47 1457 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1547       81 303
48 1512 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 1541       63 297
49 1596 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 1530       35 289
50 1625 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1527       25 286
51 1656 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1522       15 283
52 1669 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5C R03 1520       11 282
52 1669 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 1520       11 282
54 1679 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 1519       7 281
55 1699 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 6A R08 1516       1 279
55 1699 JANNIOT Claude S 5C R01 1516       1 279
57 1705 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 1515         278
58 1792 GODET Marcel D 4D R02 1505         269
59 1802 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4B R10 1504         268
60 1823 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B R15 1500         266
61 1831 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5B R06 1499         265
61 1831 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D R03 1499         265
63 1930 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1488         256
64 1938 CERF Raymond V 5C R15 1487         255
65 2034 CLAD Martine S 7 R03 1477         245
66 2082 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 1471         240
67 2100 LEMEASLE Eric S 4B R03 1468         239
68 2128 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1465         236
69 2140 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5A R06 1464         235
69 2140 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 1464         235
71 2172 ROUSSEL-DELIF Ludovic S 5D R08 1460         231
72 2197 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4B R10 1457         229
73 2216 CASADO Rose-Mary S 5A R10 1455         227
74 2243 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5A R04 1452         224
75 2308 ROLET Brigitte D 5B R15 1443         218
76 2351 MAITRE Colette V 4D R04 1437         213
77 2359 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1436         213
78 2378 DONZE Jacqueline D 5A R10 1433         211
78 2378 MARTIN Colette D 5C R11 1433         211
80 2431 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 1427         205
81 2545 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 1414         194
82 2576 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1411         191
82 2576 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1411         191
84 2588 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 1410         190
85 2603 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D R02 1408         188
86 2634 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1403         185
87 2639 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1402         185
88 2661 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1399         182
89 2739 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 1390         175
90 2755 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1388         173
91 2788 BASTIEN Bruno V 6A R04 1384         170
92 2821 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1379         166
93 2845 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 1376         164
94 2879 DELABORDE Liliane D 6D R03 1371         161
95 2914 BALANDIER Danièle V 5D R10 1366         157
96 2925 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 1365         156
97 2951 WURM Brigitte D 6A R08 1361         153
98 2964 CREPEY Denise V 4D R06 1360         152
99 2972 HUMAIR Jeannine V 6A R10 1358         151
100 3056 KEMPF Marcelle D 5B R10 1348         143
100 3056 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B R02 1348         143
102 3108 BERNASCONI Brigitte V 5D R06 1340         138
103 3117 FRISETTI Danielle V 5D R08 1339         137
104 3147 OUDIN Frédérique S 6B R15 1336         134
105 3159 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth S 6B R08 1334         133
106 3224 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1324         126
107 3263 COMTET Alain S 6A R02 1318         122
107 3263 FRANCOIS Nicole V 6A R13 1318         122
109 3290 REMY Monique V 6A R10 1315         120
110 3297 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 1314         119
111 3358 MONIN Jeanine D 6D R05 1305         113
112 3405 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 1297         108
113 3484 SOULARD Nicole V 6A R02 1285         100
114 3546 POCHON Yvette D 5D R04 1275         94
115 3555 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1272         93
116 3572 COUTURET Catherine V 5D R13 1268         91
117 3595 FRANCOIS René V 6B R10 1265         89
118 3601 PIERRE Anne-Marie D 6D R03 1264         88
119 3625 MOUROUX Jeanne S 6A R10 1260         86
120 3646 STAMCAR Chantal S 6D R05 1257         84
121 3663 PFISTER Christiane S 7 R13 1253         82
122 3678 COMTE Florentin J 6C R13 1249         81
123 3685 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 6A R15 1248         80
124 3707 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 6A R06 1244         78
125 3726 FORGET Nicole V 6C R04 1240         76
126 3733 WELKER Monique D 6A R13 1239         75
127 3758 ROY Mickaël B 6D R03 1235         73
128 3786 BOINOT Annick S 6C R13 1229         70
129 3844 BRICHE Dominique S 6D R09 1213         64
130 3855 CATTET Madeleine V 6D R06 1210         63
131 3873 CORTOT François V 5C R11 1207         61
132 3897 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 1201         59
133 3921 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6B R04 1196         56
134 3932 THIERIOT Ginette D 6C R01 1193         55
135 3985 DEVOILLE Isabelle S 6C R03 1180         50
135 3985 STOCKER Michèle V 6B R01 1180         50
137 4006 LEY Daniel S 6D R10 1171         48
138 4040 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 1162         45
139 4056 AUBRY Antonin P 6D R09 1156         43
140 4066 BROCHET Michèle V 6B R10 1154         42
141 4090 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 1149         40
142 4093 BERGER Martine V 7 R10 1148         39
143 4112 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1140         37
144 4209 GAUTHIER Christiane V 6C R13 1094         28
144 4209 KASPER Josiane V 6D R10 1094         28
146 4234 PEROT Jacky V 6D R05 1079         25
147 4243 CASSOULET Gisèle D 6A R02 1073         24
148 4258 EMEL Janine V 6D R08 1061         23
149 4389 ROLAND Nicole V 7 R08 838         10
150 4421 AUBRY Eliette M 7 RS03 693         6
151 4458 MULLIEZ Charline S 6B R03 522         3