Simultané mondial Blitz

samedi 12 décembre 2009

2316 joueurs :  89 N1, 207 N2, 301 N3, 814 N4, 633 N5, 189 N6, 83 N7

Franche-Comté : 45 joueurs (2 N1, 3 N2, 9 N3, 20 N4, 7 N5, 4 N6)

Top = 2758 - M = 1158

En colonne 1 le rang au niveau du Comité, en colonne 2 celui au niveau mondial.

PLACE PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
    TOP       2758           
1 100 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2B R03 2509   99 249 581 1109
2 159 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2435   69 220 555 1079
3 201 CATHERINE Laurent S 3A R14 2412   48 199 536 1058
4 264 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2362   17 167 508 1027
5 335 GUEUTAL Anthony E 4A R10 2318     132 477 991
6 341 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B R10 2315     129 474 988
7 484 AUBRY Michel D 3B R06 2244     57 411 917
8 502 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 2238     48 403 908
9 504 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 2237     47 402 907
10 511 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 2233     44 399 903
11 540 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 2221     29 386 889
12 553 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 2217     23 380 882
13 627 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 2187       348 845
14 644 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 2180       340 837
15 649 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2179       338 834
16 679 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 2167       325 819
17 695 LAMBERT Patricia S 5A R06 2162       318 811
18 792 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2121       275 763
19 823 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 2106       261 747
20 855 CUINET Monique S 4C R06 2095       247 731
21 944 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 2068       207 687
22 983 BADER Colette D 4A R03 2058       190 667
23 1046 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B R02 2038       162 636
24 1063 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 2032       155 627
25 1124 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 2011       128 597
26 1133 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 2008       124 592
27 1240 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 1974       77 539
28 1294 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1959       53 512
29 1308 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 1955       46 505
30 1337 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 1949       34 490
31 1342 POCHARD Monique D 4B R10 1947       31 488
32 1434 TRIBUT Annie S 4D R02 1924         442
33 1441 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D R03 1922         438
34 1451 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 1919         433
35 1555 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 1888         381
36 1578 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 1882         370
37 1685 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1839         316
38 1695 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 1837         311
39 1821 MOENNE-LOCCOZ Elisabeth S 5D R16 1795         248
40 1886 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 1764         216
41 1903 MOUROUX Jeanne S 6A R10 1754         207
42 1962 KEMPF Marcelle D 5B R10 1721         178
43 1998 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1700         160
44 2033 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1681         142
45 2263 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1380         27