Qualification Interclubs

dimanche 28 mars 2010

4789 joueurs - top : 3074

Franche-Comté : 99 joueurs, 17 équipes

CLT DIV CLT DIV Equipe CUMUL PARTIE 1 PARTIE 2 PARTIE 3
Classement par équipes
1 2 1 AUDINCOURT 1 19758 6567 6518 6673
2 3 1 BESANCON CITADELLE 19149 6439 6137 6573
3 3 2 LAVONCOURT 18349 6083 5992 6274
4 3 3 VESOUL 16492 5172 5368 5952
5 3 4 BESANCON GRANVELLE 16079 4938 5405 5736
6 4 1 AUDINCOURT 2 13406 4393 4460 4553
7 5 1 BESANCON RIVOTTE 13389 4460 4280 4649
8 4 2 DOLE 2 13025 4259 4258 4508
9 4 3 DOLE 1 13013 4303 4219 4491
10 4 4 PONTARLIER 2 12979 4351 4233 4395
11 5 2 AUDINCOURT 3 12460 4107 4021 4332
12 5 3 LONS-LE-SAUNIER 1 11863 3861 3726 4276
13 5 4 LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 11842 3747 3901 4194
14 5 5 PARCEY 11728 3697 3811 4220
15 6 1 BESANCON MICAUD 11359 3465 3863 4031
16 5 6 PONTARLIER 1 11179 3616 3654 3909
17 5 7 DOLE 3 11023 3322 3607 4094
PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE ÉQUIPE SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
1 DULUC Didier S 2B AUDINCOURT 1 2970 4 111 291 908 535
5 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B AUDINCOURT 1 2863 10 50 123 735 535
6 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B AUDINCOURT 1 2860 6 53 173 725 535
7 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste E 2B AUDINCOURT 1 2834   9 123 737 535
16 COMMENT Edmée V 3A AUDINCOURT 1 2775   11 119 539 535
20 PETITHORY Frédérique S 4B AUDINCOURT 1 2745   18 78 489 535
24 GUEUTAL Anthony E 4A AUDINCOURT 1 2711   21 81 449 535
13 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4B AUDINCOURT 2 2791   11 81 643 544
19 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C AUDINCOURT 2 2747   7 67 521 544
22 BOREL Janine D 4A AUDINCOURT 2 2732     15 513 544
37 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C AUDINCOURT 2 2605       210 544
43 CHAY Georgette D 4A AUDINCOURT 2 2531       187 544
39 CASADO Rose-Mary S 5A AUDINCOURT 3 2581       98 379
42 LECOEUVRE Camille E 6A AUDINCOURT 3 2555     58 263 379
46 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D AUDINCOURT 3 2510       135 379
51 POCHARD Monique D 4B AUDINCOURT 3 2464         379
64 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C AUDINCOURT 3 2350         379
4 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A BESANCON CITADELLE 2935 8 102 282 899 447
15 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A BESANCON CITADELLE 2776     58 648 447
17 GUYOT Monique S 3B BESANCON CITADELLE 2772     44 639 447
18 LEVY Suzanne V 3B BESANCON CITADELLE 2763     58 594 447
21 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C BESANCON CITADELLE 2736     52 504 447
34 MADIOT Julienne D 3B BESANCON CITADELLE 2615       241 447
93 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A BESANCON CITADELLE 1754       152 309
99 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C BESANCON CITADELLE 798         138
25 BADER Colette D 4A BESANCON GRANVELLE 2685       363 75
53 KEROMEN Yves D 4A BESANCON GRANVELLE 2459     15 243 75
55 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B BESANCON GRANVELLE 2453       76 75
59 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D BESANCON GRANVELLE 2407         75
63 BARTIER Victor D 4D BESANCON GRANVELLE 2366         75
85 KEROMEN Janine D 5B BESANCON GRANVELLE 1950         75
92 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D BESANCON GRANVELLE 1759         75
44 SERVETTE Rolande V 5D BESANCON MICAUD 2527       1 171
58 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5C BESANCON MICAUD 2427       32 171
68 BORGERHOFF Jean-Pierre S 6A BESANCON MICAUD 2318         171
77 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B BESANCON MICAUD 2213         171
87 DEVOILLE Isabelle S 6C BESANCON MICAUD 1874         171
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B BESANCON RIVOTTE 2960 3 100 280 897 556
9 BELLENEY Monique S 7 BESANCON RIVOTTE 2817   39 158 679 556
28 LEVY Benjamin S 5D BESANCON RIVOTTE 2664     39 279 556
33 GIRARD Louisette V 3B BESANCON RIVOTTE 2634       250 556
69 CLAD Martine S 7 BESANCON RIVOTTE 2314       31 556
12 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B DOLE 1 2793   18 98 641 493
25 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B DOLE 1 2685       398 493
38 TRIBUT Annie S 4D DOLE 1 2585       194 493
47 JACQUOT Claude D 4B DOLE 1 2504       146 493
56 EMERY Joëlle V 4A DOLE 1 2446         493
10 GENDRE Bernard V 3A DOLE 2 2814   6 104 713 497
11 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B DOLE 2 2809   12 121 707 497
40 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C DOLE 2 2575       177 497
49 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B DOLE 2 2480       60 497
65 MARTIN Gérard V 5A DOLE 2 2347         497
50 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D DOLE 3 2476       16 119
78 MORLIN Germaine D 5B DOLE 3 2181         119
79 GERBET Nicole V 6A DOLE 3 2167         119
80 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C DOLE 3 2119         119
82 COMTET Alain S 6A DOLE 3 2080         119
8 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B LAVONCOURT 2825   27 147 683 298
13 COMTE Christophe S 3B LAVONCOURT 2791   5 122 634 298
31 KELLER Jacques V 4C LAVONCOURT 2637       209 298
35 KELLER Anny V 4C LAVONCOURT 2613       157 298
66 LOUVOT Carole S 7 LAVONCOURT 2344         298
70 COUTURET Catherine V 5D LAVONCOURT 2308         298
84 DUBREUIL Alain E 1B LAVONCOURT 1972   65 185 596 193
98 PAGUET Jacky V 4A LAVONCOURT 859       41 105
30 PETIOT Micheline V 4B LONS-LE-SAUNIER 1 2638       235 261
54 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B LONS-LE-SAUNIER 1 2458         261
61 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5A LONS-LE-SAUNIER 1 2387       137 261
71 DUMON Colette V 6A LONS-LE-SAUNIER 1 2289         261
81 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 6B LONS-LE-SAUNIER 1 2091         261
32 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 2636       266 254
45 EHRHARD Martine S 6A LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 2511       132 254
89 TREHOUT Solange D 4A LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 1800       291 177
91 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6B LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 1775         254
95 GORCE Jacqueline S 4D LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 1708       176 183
96 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A LONS-LE-SAUNIER 2 1412         148
51 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B PARCEY 2464       20 235
57 MARTIN Colette D 5C PARCEY 2428       78 235
67 CORTOT Monique D 5B PARCEY 2337         235
75 GENTELET Lucienne D 5D PARCEY 2255         235
76 CORTOT François V 5C PARCEY 2244         235
3 CERF Gilbert V 2A PONTARLIER 1 2946 5 87 267 884 133
27 LAMBERT Patricia * S 5A PONTARLIER 1 2668       311 133
60 MINARY Hélène D 5C PONTARLIER 1 2394         133
83 CATTET Madeleine V 6D PONTARLIER 1 1994         133
97 KLAINGUER Renée D 6D PONTARLIER 1 1177         133
23 AUBRY Michel D 3B PONTARLIER 2 2714       493 477
29 CUINET Monique S 4C PONTARLIER 2 2654       301 477
73 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 6A PONTARLIER 2 2272         477
88 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A PONTARLIER 2 1823     57 422 345
90 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4B PONTARLIER 2 1788       146 306
94 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C PONTARLIER 2 1728       32 303
36 FAVRE Valérie S 4D VESOUL 2611       183 98
41 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B VESOUL 2559       136 98
48 CRANCE Christine V 5C VESOUL 2488         98
62 EITEL Dominique S 6A VESOUL 2381         98
71 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C VESOUL 2289         98
74 REMY Monique D 6A VESOUL 2258         98
86 STAMCAR Chantal S 6D VESOUL 1906         98