Championnat de Franche-Comté individuel

dimanche 31 janvier 2010

102 joueurs : 2 N1, 6 N2, 12 N3, 36 N4, 25 N5, 18 N6, 3 N7

Top = 2617 - M = 204 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       2617          
1 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 2545 10 22 38 80 204
2 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2543 5 21 37 79 202
3 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2540   20 36 78 200
4 DULUC Didier S 2B R10 2531   17 35 77 198
5 CATHERINE Laurent S 3A R14 2525   14 34 76 196
5 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2B R03 2525   14 34 76 196
7 LEPIN André V 2A R05 2518   7 32 74 192
8 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2515   4 31 73 190
9 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 2490     30 72 188
10 GUEUTAL Anthony E 4A R10 2474     28 71 186
11 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2471     25 70 184
12 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 2469     23 69 182
13 COMMENT Edmée V 3A R10 2464     20 68 180
14 PETITHORY Frédérique S 4B R10 2451     18 67 178
15 RUHOFF Yves S 4A R17 2423     15 66 176
16 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 2421     13 65 174
17 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2415     10 64 172
18 CUINET Monique S 4C R06 2403     8 63 170
19 ALBINI Anne S 4A R12 2402     5 62 168
20 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 2401     3 61 166
21 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 2400       60 164
22 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 2399       59 162
23 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4B R10 2394       57 160
24 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 2392       55 158
25 KEROMEN Yves D 4A R03 2389       54 156
26 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 2388       52 154
27 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 2385       50 152
28 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 2374       49 150
29 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 2360       47 148
30 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 2355       45 146
31 MADIOT Julienne D 3B R03 2347       44 144
32 KELLER Anny V 4C R13 2346       42 142
33 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 2343       40 140
34 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 2334       39 138
34 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 2334       39 138
36 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2328       35 134
36 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 2328       35 134
38 LIDOYNE Aimé D 4C R03 2326       32 130
39 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B R02 2323       30 128
40 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 2319       29 126
41 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 2311       27 124
42 LECOEUVRE Camille E 6A R10 2310       25 122
43 LARRIERE Murielle S 4C R10 2301       24 120
44 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 2299       22 118
45 BELLENEY Monique S 7 R03 2297       20 116
45 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 2297       20 116
47 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 2294       17 112
48 BADER Colette D 4A R03 2293       15 110
48 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2293       15 110
50 TRIBUT Annie S 4D R02 2291       12 106
51 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 2289       10 104
52 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 2286       9 102
53 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C R01 2281       7 100
54 CASADO Rose-Mary S 5A R10 2274       5 98
54 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 2274       5 98
56 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 2271       2 94
57 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 2266         92
58 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 2260         90
59 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 2259         88
60 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 2243         86
61 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B R02 2223         84
62 JANNIOT Claude S 5C R01 2221         82
62 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 2221         82
64 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B R15 2215         78
65 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 2212         76
66 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D R02 2200         74
67 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 2192         72
68 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 2185         70
69 ROLET Brigitte D 5B R15 2180         68
70 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 2163         66
71 SERVETTE Rolande V 5D R03 2162         64
72 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 2149         62
73 MARTIN Colette D 5C R11 2141         60
74 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 2129         58
75 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 2120         56
76 DORNIER Noël V 5D R16 2108         54
77 BETTONI Nicole V 5B R15 2098         52
78 LAMBERT Patricia S 5A R06 2097         50
79 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 2092         48
80 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 6A R06 2087         46
81 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 2059         44
82 BORGERHOFF Jean-Pierre S 6A R03 2057         42
83 CLAD Martine S 7 R03 2053         40
84 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 5C R03 2051         38
85 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 2020         36
86 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 2010         34
87 CORTOT François V 5C R11 1993         32
88 MONIN Jeanine D 6D R05 1992         30
89 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1979         28
90 STAMCAR Chantal S 6D R05 1938         26
91 DEVOILLE Isabelle S 6C R03 1904         24
92 MULLIEZ Charline S 6B R03 1895         22
93 AUBRY Antonin P 6D R09 1889         20
94 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1867         18
95 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1796         16
96 ANDRE Marie-Thérèse D 5C R05 1774         14
96 BOINOT Annick S 6C R13 1774         14
98 CATTET Madeleine V 6D R06 1772         10
99 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 1728         8
99 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 1728         8
101 KASPER Josiane V 6D R10 1683         4
102 BERGER Martine V 7 R10 1477         2