Championnat du Territoire de Belfort

samedi 21 novembre 2009

73 joueurs : 1 N1, 3 N2, 6 N3, 17 N4, 12 N5, 28 N6, 6 N7

Top = 1679 - M = 146 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1679          
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1623 10 21 34 70 146
2 COMTE Christophe S 3B R13 1521   20 33 69 144
3 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 2B A03 1509   14 32 68 142
4 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 1507   7 31 67 140
5 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1504     30 66 138
6 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 1494     25 65 136
7 GEHIN Christian S 2B K03 1487     20 64 134
8 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5C R03 1486     15 63 132
9 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1481     10 62 130
9 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 1481     10 62 130
9 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 1481     10 62 130
12 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1475       57 124
12 RUHOFF Yves S 4A R17 1475       57 124
14 DUBRET Christophe S 3B R14 1468       50 120
15 JEANNIN Laurent S 5C R16 1467       46 118
16 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1466       43 116
17 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1465       39 114
18 CAILLAU Danièle V 4B A03 1454       36 112
19 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 1453       32 110
20 MILFORT Marcelle S 5A A11 1451       29 108
21 CATHERINE Laurent S 3A R14 1449       25 106
22 WINCKELMULLER Simone D 4B A03 1444       22 104
23 MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 1440       18 102
24 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 1431       15 100
25 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 1424       11 98
26 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1423       8 96
27 BALANDIER Danièle V 5D R10 1412       4 94
28 HUMAIR Jeannine V 6A R10 1406         92
29 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1403         90
30 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1402         88
31 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 1399         86
32 ARNOLD Françoise V 5A A03 1389         84
32 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 1389         84
34 ZATTI Patrick S 6B R17 1376         80
35 KELLER Jacques V 4C R13 1373         78
36 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 1362         76
37 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1357         74
38 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5B R14 1352         72
39 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B R14 1325         70
40 DELAY Carole S 6C R18 1317         68
41 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1296         66
42 MOUROUX Jeanne S 6A R10 1291         64
43 EITEL Dominique S 6A R05 1289         62
44 GROSJEAN Olivier S 6D R17 1283         60
45 FRANCOIS Nicole V 6A R13 1262         58
46 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 1256         56
47 FRANCOIS René V 6B R10 1237         54
48 KEMPF Marcelle D 5B R10 1232         52
49 PIAT Nathalie S 6D R17 1229         50
50 REMY Monique V 6A R10 1211         48
51 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6C R14 1208         46
52 MOUROT Nicole V 6B R14 1197         44
53 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1173         42
54 STOEFFLER Marie V 6D R14 1167         40
55 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 6D A03 1128         38
56 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine S 6C A03 1127         36
57 DUCLOUX Paulette D 6D R17 1104         34
58 KASPER Josiane V 6D R10 1103         32
59 LECONTE François S 7 R10 1097         30
60 ECOFFEY Michèle V 6D R17 1064         28
61 ZATTI Katia S 6D R17 1051         26
62 FLEURY Paul D 6D R17 1048         24
63 SCHNEIDER Christine S 6D A11 1018         22
64 KLEIBER Marie-Thérèse D 6D R17 996         20
65 SCHALTENBRAND Lola P 7 RS05 987         18
66 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 975         16
67 MOUGIN Marie P 7 RS05 929         14
68 STALDER Claudette S 6D R17 923         12
69 RUHOFF Lucas P 7 RS05 849         10
70 STALDER Germaine D 6D R17 827         8
71 KLEIBER Anna P 7 RS05 615         6
72 KOPP Marie-Laure P 6D A03 590         4
73 SCHOEFFTER Maryline P 7 AS11 276         2
73 SCHOEPFER Maryline S 7 AS11 276         2