Championnat de Haute-Saône

dimanche 11 octobre 2009

68 joueurs : 1 N1, 2 N2, 9 N3, 19 N4, 17 N5, 19 N6, 1 N7

Top = 1789 - M = 136 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE SCORE CLUB PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP    

1789

           
1 COMTE Christophe S 3B 1735 R13 10 21 33 72 136
2 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 4A 1719 E13   20 32 71 134
3 LEVY Suzanne V 3B 1717 R03   10 31 70 132
4 SAUGE Jean V 3A 1714 R10     30 69 130
5 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B 1713 R13     27 68 128
6 BOREL Janine D 4A 1708 R10     24 67 126
7 GENDRE Bernard V 3A 1701 R02     20 66 124
8 COMMENT Edmée V 3A 1687 R10     17 65 122
9 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A 1683 R06     14 64 120
10 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B 1670 R10     10 63 118
11 PAGUET Jacky V 4A 1660 R13     7 62 116
12 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B 1659 R05     4 61 114
13 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B 1656 R02       60 112
14 AUBRY Christine S 6A 1650 R09       57 110
15 FAUVET Corinne S 4B 1629 R06       54 108
15 FRANTZ Yvon S 4C 1629 R01       54 108
17 CERF Gilbert V 2A 1609 R06       48 104
18 BADER Colette D 4A 1606 R03       45 102
19 MADIOT Julienne D 3B 1598 R03       42 100
20 REUS Monique V 3B 1593 R04       38 98
21 GIRARD Louisette V 3B 1591 R03       35 96
22 KELLER Anny V 4C 1571 R13       32 94
23 JANNIOT Claude S 5C 1570 R01       29 92
24 MAITRE Colette V 4D 1553 R04       26 90
25 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D 1548 R03       23 88
25 TREHOUT Solange D 4A 1548 R04       23 88
27 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5C 1541 R03       16 84
28 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B 1540 R04       13 82
29 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A 1523 R01       10 80
30 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C 1519 R10       7 78
30 EITEL Dominique S 6A 1519 R05       7 78
32 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B 1513 R06         74
33 AUBRY Bernard S 5C 1510 R09         72
34 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A 1502 R03         70
35 KELLER Jacques V 4C 1501 R13         68
36 PFISTER Christiane S 7 1498 R13         66
37 SERVETTE Rolande V 5D 1495 R03         64
38 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B 1491 R02         62
39 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C 1485 R06         60
39 VINCENT Dina S 5C 1485 R05         60
41 BARTIER Victor D 4D 1481 R03         56
42 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C 1480 R05         54
43 FRANCOIS Nicole V 6A 1477 R13         52
43 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B 1477 R09         52
45 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5B 1464 R14         48
46 COUTURET Catherine V 5D 1444 R13         46
47 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D 1439 R02         44
48 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C 1417 R02         42
49 BEUREY Christiane D 5D 1412 R01         40
50 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B 1404 R03         38
51 GIRARD Anny S 5B 1381 R03         36
52 JORAND Andrée D 5C 1380 C05         34
53 GRAND Nicole V 5D 1372 E13         32
54 BEUREY Michel D 6B 1371 R01         30
55 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5B 1363 R14         28
56 COTE Ghislaine V 6D 1337 R03         26
57 WELKER Monique D 6A 1328 R13         24
58 STAMCAR Chantal S 6D 1321 R05         22
59 PIOCHE Jacqueline D 6B 1294 R13         20
60 NARCON Renée D 6A 1277 R05         18
61 FRANTZ Régine D 6C 1274 R13         16
62 GAUTHIER Christiane V 6C 1268 R13         14
63 HUMAIR Jeannine V 6A 1264 R10         12
64 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B 1257 R10         10
65 BOINOT Annick S 6C 1227 R13         8
66 AUBRY Antonin P 6D 1198 R09         6
67 BLANC Dominique V 6D 1179 R09         4
68 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D 1170 R03         2