Championnat du Jura

samedi 7 novembre 2009

83 joueurs : 1 N1, 3 N2, 10 N3, 25 N4, 23 N5, 21 N6

Top = 1716 - M = 166 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1716          
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1636 10 21 34 74 166
2 VERNET Françoise S 3B L15 1592   20 33 73 164
3 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1569   14 32 72 162
4 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R13 1557   7 31 71 160
5 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1536     30 70 158
6 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1532     27 69 156
7 UGOLINI Michèle D 4A L15 1522     24 68 154
8 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 1505     21 67 152
9 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1502     18 66 150
10 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1496     15 65 148
11 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1493     12 64 146
12 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 1489     9 63 144
13 COMMENT Edmée V 3A R10 1487     6 62 142
14 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 1481     3 61 140
15 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1478       60 138
16 BUSSY Bernard S 2B L26 1473       58 136
17 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 1468       56 134
18 WEBER Sylvie V 3B L15 1466       53 132
19 ROBIN Christiane V 4D L15 1464       51 130
20 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 1461       48 128
21 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1455       46 126
22 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 1454       44 124
23 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1453       41 122
23 NEDELEC Michelle S 3B R02 1453       41 122
25 ROUX Aline V 4B L15 1450       36 118
26 DUVERNAY Lucette V 4C R02 1447       34 116
27 TRIBUT Annie S 4D R02 1444       32 114
28 DAGOD Martine S 5D R04 1441       29 112
29 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1440       27 110
30 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 1430       24 108
31 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5A R04 1429       22 106
32 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1426       20 104
33 MADIOT Julienne D 3B R03 1419       17 102
34 MACCHIONI Janine D 4D R02 1418       15 100
35 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5B R03 1416       12 98
36 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1405       10 96
37 MAITRE Colette V 4D R04 1402       8 94
38 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5B R02 1396       5 92
39 ANDRE Georgette D 4C L15 1395       3 90
40 OBJOIS Simone D 5C R02 1394         88
41 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5B R06 1385         86
42 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 1384         84
43 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 1382         82
44 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1379         80
45 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 6B R09 1376         78
46 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1372         76
47 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1368         74
48 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 1348         72
49 EMERY Joëlle V 4A R02 1346         70
50 GORCE Jacqueline S 4D R04 1344         68
51 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1329         66
52 DUMON Colette V 6A R04 1327         64
53 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 1323         62
54 MOUREAU Denise V 6C R04 1312         60
55 FEDERICI Christiane D 5D R02 1308         58
56 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1306         56
57 CORTOT François V 5C R11 1305         54
57 GIRARD Anny S 5B R03 1305         54
59 HUSMANN Yolande V 6A R11 1304         50
60 EHRHARD Martine S 6A R04 1279         48
61 CORON Fernande D 5B L15 1270         46
62 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1267         44
63 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 1259         42
64 FORGET Nicole V 6C R04 1252         40
65 GERBET Nicole V 6A R02 1246         38
66 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1239         36
67 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 1238         34
68 GIRARDOT-PAILLARD Marie-Claude V 6B R04 1236         32
69 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1232         30
70 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 1230         28
71 JAQUIT Gisèle D 6B R04 1212         26
72 MARTIN Colette D 5C R11 1210         24
73 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 1206         22
74 CASSOULET Gisèle D 6A R02 1204         20
75 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1179         18
76 SOULARD Nicole V 6A R02 1165         16
77 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6B R04 1144         14
78 DELABORDE Liliane D 6D R03 1121         12
79 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1056         10
80 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 1020         8
81 BELORGEY Isabelle S 6D R04 1010         6
82 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 6B R04 959         4
83 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 2B L28 794         2