Championnat du Doubs

dimanche 6 septembre 2009

91 joueurs : 3 N1, 4 N2, 8 N3, 32 N4, 27 N5, 17 N6, 1 N7

Top = 1840 - M = 182 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR  CAT   SÉRIE   CLUB   SCORE   PP1   PP2   PP3   PP4   PTS 
  TOP       1840          
1 DULUC Didier S 2B R10 1817 10 23 37 75 182
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1781 7 22 36 74 180
3 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 1771 4 21 35 73 178
4 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2B R03 1770   20 34 72 176
5 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 1745   15 33 71 174
6 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R13 1744   10 32 70 172
7 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 1735   5 31 69 170
8 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 1B R10 1724     30 68 168
9 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1702     27 67 166
10 SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 1701     23 66 164
11 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 1680     19 65 162
11 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 1680     19 65 162
13 COMMENT Edmée V 3A R10 1679     12 63 158
14 MADIOT Julienne D 3B R03 1667     8 62 156
15 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 1653     4 61 154
16 AUBRY Michel D 3B R06 1650       60 152
17 LECONTE Corinne S 5A R10 1648       59 150
18 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1645       57 148
19 ALBINI Anne S 4A R12 1644       55 146
19 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 4A E13 1644       55 146
21 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1641       51 142
22 PLUMEY Liliane V 4D R10 1633       49 140
23 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1629       47 138
24 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 1619       45 136
25 BADER Colette D 4A R03 1615       44 134
26 LIDOYNE Aimé D 4C R03 1612       42 132
27 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1609       40 130
28 LEVY Benjamin S 5D R03 1600       38 128
29 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R03 1597       36 126
30 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1590       34 124
31 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1587       32 122
32 CHAY Georgette D 4A R10 1586       30 120
33 TRIBUT Annie S 4D R02 1584       29 118
34 TEILLET Brigitte S 4C R03 1580       27 116
35 BETTINELLI Michèle V 4A R06 1558       25 114
36 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1554       23 112
37 FAVRE Valérie S 4D R05 1552       21 110
38 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1551       19 108
39 GIROD Chantal S 4B R06 1547       17 106
40 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1537       15 104
41 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1520       14 102
41 LAMBERT Patricia S 5A R06 1520       14 102
43 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1518       10 98
43 TISSERAND Madeleine D 5D R03 1518       10 98
45 ROLET Brigitte D 5B R15 1516       6 94
46 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1513       4 92
47 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 1508       2 90
48 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5C R10 1507         88
49 GODET Marcel D 4D R02 1506         86
50 GRANDJEAN Sylvette S 5D R16 1490         84
51 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1488         82
52 MIRBEY Eveline V 6B R03 1472         80
52 SERVETTE Rolande V 5D R03 1472         80
54 VIVOT Brigitte S 5B R15 1467         76
55 FLEUROT Marie-Claude V 5C R02 1466         74
56 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1465         72
57 LETONDAL Michelle S 6A R03 1463         70
57 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1463         70
59 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1459         66
60 DORNIER Noël V 5D R16 1454         64
61 AUBRY Christine S 6A R09 1447         62
61 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1447         62
63 GRAFF Claude V 6B R10 1441         58
64 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1435         56
65 REMY Monique D 6A R05 1430         54
66 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4C R06 1428         52
67 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1417         50
68 ROLET Georges D 5B R15 1409         48
69 FEDERICI Christiane D 5D R02 1408         46
70 AUBRY Bernard S 5C R09 1407         44
71 CASTALAN Gerald S 7 R10 1403         42
72 CASSOULET Gisèle D 6A R02 1392         40
73 MEKDADE Jeannine V 5D R06 1387         38
74 EHRHARD Martine S 6A R04 1386         36
75 BARTIER Victor D 4D R03 1385         34
76 CERF Raymond V 5C R15 1361         32
77 GENTELET Lucienne D 5D R11 1324         30
77 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1324         30
79 CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 1311         26
80 GERBET Nicole V 6A R02 1308         24
81 JANNIOT Claude S 5C R01 1299         22
82 MULLIEZ Charline S 6B R03 1274         20
83 COUTURET Catherine V 5D R13 1273         18
84 MAITRE Colette V 4D R04 1261         16
85 ANDRE Marie-Thérèse D 5C R05 1229         14
86 DEVOILLE Isabelle S 6C R03 1215         12
87 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 1184         10
88 ZUTTER Micheline D 6B R10 1172         8
89 FLEUROT Michel D 6A R02 1107         6
90 AUBRY Antonin P 6D R09 1103         4
91 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6D R03 967         2