TH2 de l'AG (09/09/2018)

GRAY

Résultats :

Clas. NOM CAT S CLUB CUMUL P1 CLP1 P2 CLP2 PC PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4
1842 911 931
1 BIANCHI Anne-Marie V 2A C03 1797 893 1 904 3 118 100 100 100 32
2 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1784 881 3 903 4 116   100 100 31
3 BERNIER Murielle S 3B R10 1783 884 2 899 6 114   50 100 30
4 ALBINI Nicolas J 5A RJ12 1766 864 6 902 5 112     100 29
5 GENDRE Bernard D 3B R02 1744 851 9 893 7 110     66,66 28
6 PENTECOTE Etienne V 2B R05 1742 877 4 865 8 108     33,33 27
7 BARTIER Frédéric V 1B R03 1739 817 15 922 1 106       26
8 AMBERT Liliane D 4A R04 1723 805 18 918 2 104       25
9 LANG Yolande V 4B R05 1693 829 14 864 9 102       24
10 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1671 870 5 801 22 100       23
11 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 4B R06 1665 863 8 802 21 98       22
12 ARIZZI Agnès V 4A R03 1661 845 10 816 16 96       21
13 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 4D R17 1656 843 11 813 17 94       20
14 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 1646 811 16 835 11 92       19
15 ARIZZI Richard V 4D R03 1643 864 6 779 28 90       18
16 GIRARD Louisette V 4A R20 1630 802 19 828 12 88       17
17 THOMINIAUX Sylvie S 4D C03 1627 843 11 784 24 86       16
18 MAL Marie-France S 5A C03 1599 761 24 838 10 84       15
19 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1573 748 30 825 13 82       14
20 PEPOLI Luba V 4A R10 1558 754 28 804 20 80       13
21 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1551 797 20 754 30 78       12
22 ROMERO Annie S 5B R03 1534 832 13 702 43 76       11
22 STAMCAR Chantal S 5B R05 1534 752 29 782 27 76       11
24 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 1532 787 21 745 31 72       9
25 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse D 4C C03 1528 718 34 810 18 70       8
26 CLERGET Marie-Françoise D 4B R03 1524 700 38 824 14 68       7
27 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1522 785 22 737 36 66        
28 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 1515 732 31 783 25 64        
29 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1503 759 25 744 33 62        
30 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1502 682 41 820 15 60        
30 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1502 715 35 787 23 60        
32 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1490 811 16 679 48 56        
33 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5A R03 1485 702 37 783 25 54        
34 LETONDAL Michelle V 5B R03 1484 770 23 714 41 52        
35 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1477 710 36 767 29 50        
36 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 1474 756 26 718 40 48        
37 MOULY Jeanine D 5C R01 1464 657 46 807 19 46        
38 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1441 755 27 686 46 44        
39 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1423 680 42 743 35 42        
40 BAIER Ariane S 5D R05 1421 692 39 729 38 40        
41 DELATOUR Fernande D 5A C03 1381 648 48 733 37 38        
41 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 1381 730 32 651 52 38        
43 BADER Colette D 5A R20 1379 655 47 724 39 34        
44 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1378 664 43 714 41 32        
45 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 1376 631 52 745 31 30        
46 REBILLARD Brigitte S 5C R04 1352 683 40 669 50 28        
47 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1348 659 44 689 44 26        
48 PARROD Françoise V 5D R03 1336 592 54 744 33 24        
49 MARCEAUX Corinne S 6A R01 1327 659 44 668 51 22        
50 JANNIN Brigitte V 6A R01 1316 641 49 675 49 20        
51 BRUN Nathalie S 5D R01 1310 623 53 687 45 18        
52 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 1277 727 33 550 56 16        
53 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry S 6B R14 1273 637 50 636 53 14        
54 BLONDEAU Danielle D 5B R15 1261 635 51 626 54 12        
55 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1205 520 58 685 47 10        
56 BURNEL Chantal V 5C R20 1120 543 56 577 55 8        
57 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1067 566 55 501 58 6        
58 ROBERT Nicole V 6A R01 1055 533 57 522 57 4        
59 MOUGIN Virginie S 6C R08 936 476 59 460 59 2        

Parties