TH3 Pontarlier 04/02/18

Multiplex

Résultats du TH3 :

TH3 PONTARLIER.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 120.2 KB

 Joueurs : 83Top = 2691M = 0D = 0
Joueurs par série :1 N15 N26 N329 N433 N59 N60 N7

Rang NOM Prénom Cat S Club Pays CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2 Partie 3
  TOP         2691 865   918   908  
1 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 FR 2585 799 1 905 2 881 4
2 CLAVIER Bernard S 2A FRI CH 2551 798 2 909 1 844 21
3 THARIN Claude V 2B CRO CH 2495 705 22 901 3 889 2
4 YACOUBIAN Garen V 2B F05 FR 2486 730 10 881 5 875 8
5 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 FR 2483 783 3 837 10 863 14
6 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF CH 2464 769 5 811 18 884 3
7 CLAD Martine V 4A R03 FR 2458 758 7 821 15 879 7
8 BAYS Christine V 3A FRI CH 2438 720 14 818 17 900 1
8 MAGNENAT Laurence V 4B CDF CH 2438 768 6 826 13 844 21
10 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 FR 2429 707 19 856 7 866 13
11 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 FR 2414 754 8 859 6 801 48
12 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 FR 2410 774 4 755 34 881 4
13 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 FR 2397 672 34 853 8 872 12
14 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 FR 2380 721 13 833 12 826 34
15 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R20 FR 2374 719 15 891 4 764 63
16 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2359 676 31 809 20 874 10
17 BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 FR 2354 688 27 826 13 840 25
18 PECLARD Jaqueline V 4A CRO CH 2328 723 11 763 33 842 23
19 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 FR 2327 666 37 821 15 840 25
19 BETTEX Lisette V 4A CDF CH 2327 707 19 787 24 833 29
21 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 FR 2325 662 39 803 21 860 16
22 PEPOLI Luba V 4B R10 FR 2320 671 35 850 9 799 50
23 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 FR 2315 679 30 791 23 845 20
24 ROUX Patricia S 4A LEM CH 2312 704 23 780 27 828 31
25 MARIN Jacques D 3B R02 FR 2304 654 41 776 28 874 10
26 AMBERT Liliane D 4A R04 FR 2300 690 26 771 29 839 27
27 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF CH 2292 655 40 810 19 827 32
28 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 4D R19 FR 2291 674 32 802 22 815 40
28 ROUX Monique D 5A LEM CH 2291 715 16 764 31 812 42
30 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 FR 2279 625 49 836 11 818 38
31 TISSOT Maurice D 5B CRO CH 2269 722 12 709 50 838 28
32 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 FR 2267 611 56 781 26 875 8
33 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 FR 2265 669 36 733 41 863 14
34 MICHEL Suzanne S 5A VSE CH 2255 710 18 724 44 821 36
35 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 FR 2254 631 48 770 30 853 18
36 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5A R08 FR 2247 715 16 764 31 768 62
37 TISSOT Josette D 5B CDF CH 2241 694 25 715 49 832 30
38 BENOIT Catia S 4B CDF CH 2222 634 45 742 40 846 19
39 PITTET Dominique S 5D RIV CH 2194 738 9 716 48 740 72
40 KEROMEN Yannick S 5A R03 FR 2191 633 47 746 39 812 42
41 DETRAZ Florian S 5B F29 FR 2171 612 54 700 52 859 17
42 DESFARGES Gilbert V 5A MAL CH 2160 619 51 751 35 790 53
43 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 FR 2156 622 50 717 47 817 39
44 GYSIN Christiane S 4C CDF CH 2152 607 60 731 42 814 41
44 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2152 706 21 696 54 750 70
46 DEILLON Monique S 5C SCR CH 2151 688 27 636 63 827 32
47 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4B R03 FR 2150 641 44 787 24 722 74
47 EPPLE Nicole V 4B CRO CH 2150 664 38 686 55 800 49
47 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 FR 2150 674 32 722 46 754 69
50 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 2139 683 29 662 60 794 52
51 ARIZZI Richard S 5A R03 FR 2127 615 52 671 58 841 24
51 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 FR 2127 593 66 749 37 785 55
53 WENTZEL Nicole V 5B R01 FR 2120 652 43 685 56 783 56
54 FOURNIER Alain D 4D MAL CH 2116 612 54 724 44 780 57
55 BURRI Diane-France V 5A CRO CH 2111 543 75 749 37 819 37
56 HERMELIN Colette S 4C R04 FR 2106 568 73 658 62 880 6
57 KURETH Josiane V 5D CDF CH 2099 604 61 671 58 824 35
58 PARROD Françoise V 6A R03 FR 2086 654 41 660 61 772 60
59 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5B R08 FR 2052 583 69 708 51 761 64
60 MIRBEY Eveline D 5A R20 FR 2031 695 24 538 80 798 51
61 MOTTET Claudine D 5C R08 FR 2013 531 78 675 57 807 44
62 CATTIN André D 6A CDF CH 2004 609 58 751 35 644 80
63 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 FR 1994 615 52 576 74 803 47
64 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 FR 1967 579 72 582 72 806 45
65 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 FR 1962 538 77 699 53 725 73
65 BERSET Gertrude D 6A CDF CH 1962 609 58 594 70 759 66
67 VILLET Gabriel V 5B R11 FR 1956 634 45 580 73 742 71
68 LIARDON Michel V 5C SCR CH 1952 611 56 584 71 757 68
69 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 FR 1947 562 74 625 66 760 65
70 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5A R15 FR 1942 603 62 567 77 772 60
71 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 5B R19 FR 1937 586 68 572 75 779 58
72 BAHLER Michèle V 6A MAL CH 1931 580 71 546 79 805 46
73 BENOIT Béatrice V 6A LEM CH 1894 597 64 619 67 678 77
74 IERVOLINO Dominique S 5B ARF CH 1891 597 64 635 64 659 79
75 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 1882 603 62 501 81 778 59
76 BERTIN Mireille S 6A R03 FR 1879 470 81 728 43 681 76
77 FATTON Odette D 5C CRO CH 1877 486 80 632 65 759 66
78 LESQUEREUX Marie-Louise V 6A CDF CH 1853 591 67 569 76 693 75
79 SAMMUT Solange V 5D MAL CH 1837 581 70 616 68 640 82
80 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 FR 1774 540 76 561 78 673 78
81 SIRON Christine S 6A R19 FR 1758 519 79 598 69 641 81
82 EMEL Janine V 5B R08 FR 1711 448 82 476 82 787 54
83 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 FR 1134 432 83 343 83 359 83