Championnat Régional en paires (08/04/18)

Morteau

Résultats :

R15TP-2.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 57.5 KB

 

PLACE S CAT NOM CAT S CLUB NOM CAT S CLUB CUMUL P1 CLP1 P2 CLP2 P3 CLP3
      TOP               2849 878   950   1021  
1 1A   BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R10 2803 847 2 944 1 1012 1
2 1B   BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 2769 854 1 907 4 1008 2
3 4A   AUBERT Josiane S 4A R10 PEPOLI Luba V 4B R10 2717 812 5 898 6 1007 3
4 2B   BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2B R02 2682 806 8 918 3 958 6
5 2B   ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2649 803 10 848 12 998 5
6 3A   COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 FRANTZ Yvon V 4D R01 2634 779 14 903 5 952 7
7 4A   ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 ARIZZI Richard S 5A R03 2597 715 19 880 9 1002 4
8 4A D LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 2582 796 12 858 11 928 9
9 4A   GIROD Alain S 5A R06 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2578 808 7 932 2 838 21
10 3A V GENDRE Bernard D 3A R02 LANG Yolande V 4B R05 2570 820 3 896 7 854 17
11 3B V MARIN Jacques D 3B R02 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 2567 811 6 888 8 868 15
12 3A   REUS Monique D 3A R04 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2558 815 4 843 14 900 10
13 5C   FRESSE Denis S 5C R14 FRESSE Sandrine S 5C R14 2504 721 18 835 15 948 8
14 4A   CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 GUYOT Monique S 4A R03 2483 801 11 831 16 851 19
15 4B V HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 2476 756 16 862 10 858 16
16 5A   ALBINI Nicolas J 5C RJ12 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 5A R17 2449 805 9 811 20 833 23
17 4C D LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 2413 711 20 831 16 871 14
18 4C   JANNIOT Claude S 4D R01 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 2408 769 15 798 21 841 20
19 4A   CUINET Monique S 4A R19 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 2406 756 16 814 19 836 22
20 4A V HENRIOT Jacques V 4B R04 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 2393 783 13 797 22 813 24
21 4B V GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 ORTELLI Marianne V 5C R06 2313 683 22 848 12 782 26
22 4B V BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 JOUILLE Brigitte V 6B R06 2299 619 33 828 18 852 18
23 4B   FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2287 625 32 779 23 883 12
24 5B V BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 2241 662 23 689 30 890 11
25 5C   JOBERT Jacqueline D 5D R05 STAMCAR Chantal S 5C R05 2229 691 21 656 34 882 13
26 5B V EMEL Janine V 5B R08 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5B R08 2159 637 28 773 24 749 28
27 5A V BLONDEAU Danielle D 5C R15 MICHEL Monique V 5A R15 2150 649 25 764 25 737 30
28 5D   PARROD Françoise V 6A R03 ROMERO Annie S 5D R03 2116 630 30 692 29 794 25
29 6A   BERTIN Mireille S 6A R03 LETONDAL Michelle V 6A R03 2079 639 27 674 32 766 27
30 5B V JORAND Andrée D 5C R01 WENTZEL Nicole V 5B R01 2027 647 26 744 26 636 33
31 5C   MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 MOREAU Odile S 5D R06 2019 568 35 703 28 748 29
32 5D V DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 5D R20 MELTZER Christiane V 6B R20 1956 634 29 686 31 636 33
33 5B D CORTOT François D 6A R11 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1911 627 31 735 27 549 35
34 5C V DESCHAUME Paulette V 5C R03 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1892 577 34 666 33 649 32
35 6A   JANNIOT Colette V 6B R01 MARCEAUX Corinne S 6A R01 1869 653 24 485 35 731 31